The Race J2

Raids Adventures


Corrèze

36 Participants

UTC :
8/16/2019 (17h)

1019 Views

Participants (36)

Participant Bib number Nationality Activity
Participant Bib number Nationality Activity
1.La Brute et le Truand Faure Clément Guyonnet Gaëtan 1 France
2.XTT Raid 63 Marleix François Leconte Steve 2 France
3.Team GC Douchet Melvin Vigier Justin 3 France
4.L'Orient Raid-West O Prud'Homme Maël Le Barber Johann 4 France
5.Tri'O Tornier Cyril Hrycko Laurence Fauvet Chrystelle 5 France
6.Brive Corrèze Orientation Delcambre Benoit Le Solliec Christophe 6 France
7.Team Bois Raid Monceau David Dechamps Marc 7 France
8.PACO (Pyrénées Aventure Comminges) Calles David Lacaza Thierry Savin Céline 8 France
9.Ecouvillon et St Just Raid Aventure 2 Baillet Emilien Ducote Sophie 9 France
10.ASL VALMO Apers Gary Levillain Baptiste 10 France
11.Team Touche à Tout Boisson David Thibaud Corentin 11 France
12.Big Orientation et les lapins crétins Thomas Pascal Lachaumette Philippe Faure Alexandre 12 France
13.DSN 74 Grosoeuvre Wilfrid Sabatier David Marchand Christophe 13 France
14.Kouign aman’ture Linon Arnaud Guivarch' Pierre 14 France
15.Arverne Outdoor Baragnas Team Naudin Julien Grosse Aurélie 15 France
16.Les Gougnafiers Blondeau Loic Dumouilla Alban Perthuis Geoffroy 16 France
17.Les Hiboux Rine Martinez Pierre Masliah Raphaël Roux Fleury 17 France
40.Team34.12 Clerc Olivier Gayraud Thomas Gayraud Pierre Serre Christophe Goux Nicolas 40 France
41.VéloBrival Brival Pierre Durand Arnaud Mignon Thierry Garrelou Lionel Tamisier Claude 41 France
42.100% Plein ouest Boucher Pascal Coudre Xavier Vandecandelaere Nicolas Leclair Eric Jouhaud Aurélia 42 France
43.Les Hoplites des terres corréziennes Chene Bérenger Francillout Rémi Pouget Xavier Rousset Flavien 43 France
44.Les Singlars Dubois Antoine Agier Mallick Laurent Maxime Rodriguez Davy 44 France
45.Absolu Raid les Papa et Maman Thomas Johann Weber Sébastien Mouisel Etienne Villeneuve Lionel Maurette Sabrina 45 France
46.Absolu Raid Famille Garnier Hélène Lalanne François Besson Alexandre Bonnefous Lionel 46 France
47.Team GC Prince Noir Stoezel Frédérique Rannou Julien Grandchamps Simon Cochet Seb 47 France
48.Plein Ouest Raid Aventure Bouget Sébastien Allard Etienne Robert Hughes Faure Mathieu 48 France
49.RaidsAventure.fr Pavée Benoit Janssens Gaëtan Verdin Baptiste 49 France
50.ASL Raid Chatenay Bugada Lolo Champion Nicolas Méchin Fabrice Margaritis Cyril 50 France
51.Raid Nature 46 Marion Jean-Marc Dumas David Pech Limouroux Bruno Vidal Michel 51 France
52.Azimut 72 Apurna Brouté Willy Deniau Pierre Emery Frédéric Blanc Camille 52 France
54.Ligéraid Michaud Anne-Lise Forestier Aloïs Lafanechere Thierry Mar Maryline 54 France
55.SCA Zele Genestoux Manuel Granier Jérémy Cazelle Sébastien Raoul Armelle 55 France
56.Sud Loire Raid Aventure Huguet Benoit Hatton Vadim Thyl Mickaël Westphal Ophélie 56 France
57.Team Griffon Nantes Aventures Lebreton Johann Brossard Olivier Viaud Céline François Pierre 57 France
58.Grosse Race en Corrèze SUID Mathieu 58 France
59.Aie Ame Raidies 59 France