Red Bull Elements 2016

Multi-sports


Talloires

232 Participants

UTC :
9/17/2016 (10h)

6901 Views

Participants (232)

Participant Bib number Nationality Activity
Participant Bib number Nationality Activity
1.1 Team Mag Aviron ANDRODIAS Matthieu 1 France AVIRON
1.2 Team Mag Aviron FLEURETON Cédric 1 France TRAIL
1.3 Team Mag Aviron FRANCHINO Hervé 1 France PARAPENTE
1.4 Team Mag Aviron BASSONS Christophe 1 France VTT
2.1 Team Mennen CAVARD Vincent 2 France AVIRON
2.2 Team Mennen LANNE Michel 2 France TRAIL
2.3 Team Mennen DUROGATI Aaron 2 Italy PARAPENTE
2.4 Team Mennen SARROU Jordan 2 France VTT
3.1 Swiss Team NIEPMANN Simon 3 Switzerland AVIRON
3.2 Swiss Team MARTI Werner 3 Switzerland TRAIL
3.3 Swiss Team MAURER Christian 3 Switzerland PARAPENTE
3.4 Swiss Team STAUFFER Hansueli 3 Switzerland VTT
4.1 Team Bull'Dozer MAUNOIR Morgan 4 France AVIRON
4.2 Team Bull'Dozer BARONIAN Thibaut 4 France TRAIL
4.3 Team Bull'Dozer IRILLI Julien 4 France PARAPENTE
4.4 Team Bull'Dozer KORETZKY Victor 4 France VTT
5.1 Team Dare2b DAILLOUX Calvin 5 France AVIRON
5.2 Team Dare2b GARIBAL Olivier 5 France TRAIL
5.3 Team Dare2b DE BLIC Théo 5 France PARAPENTE
5.4 Team Dare2b BRIGAUD Thomas 5 France VTT
8.1 Univers Running GABRIELE Alexis 8 France AVIRON
8.2 Univers Running LAMY Thibaut 8 France TRAIL
8.3 Univers Running DELLUC Valentin 8 France PARAPENTE
8.4 Univers Running CHAUVIN Florian 8 France VTT
9.1 ASICS ROOKIES STENDER Nicolas 9 France AVIRON
9.2 ASICS ROOKIES DELPEUCH Mathieu 9 France TRAIL
9.3 ASICS ROOKIES BOUVARD Téo 9 France PARAPENTE
9.4 ASICS ROOKIES DUQUESNE Remy 9 France VTT
10.1 Team Quicksilver COUDURIER Nicolas 10 France AVIRON
10.2 Team Quicksilver ROCHER Axel 10 France TRAIL
10.3 Team Quicksilver CANTENOT Laurent 10 France PARAPENTE
10.4 Team Quicksilver HEINTZ Béranger 10 France VTT
11.1 XTREMEMAC DUGUEPEROUX Morgan 11 France AVIRON
11.2 XTREMEMAC GROLLET Laurent 11 France TRAIL
11.3 XTREMEMAC JAMES Pierre 11 France PARAPENTE
11.4 XTREMEMAC FONDARD Guillaume 11 France VTT
12.1 Team Tirabo BIGNARDI Quentin 12 France AVIRON
12.2 Team Tirabo LAMELLET Romain 12 France TRAIL
12.3 Team Tirabo PORRET Samuel 12 France PARAPENTE
12.4 Team Tirabo PORRET Gregory 12 France VTT
13.1 Swiss Bull ROULET Raphaël 13 Switzerland AVIRON
13.2 Swiss Bull RAMUZ Joseph 13 Switzerland TRAIL
13.3 Swiss Bull BERCLAZ Alexandre 13 Switzerland PARAPENTE
13.4 Swiss Bull SOLDATI Fabian 13 Switzerland VTT
14.1 Last Minute Again ROUSSEL Adrien 14 France AVIRON
14.2 Last Minute Again POLETTI Lionel 14 France TRAIL
14.3 Last Minute Again HOFFMANN Nicolas 14 France PARAPENTE
14.4 Last Minute Again RIZZI Julien 14 France VTT
15.1 Carrosserie Laronze-Bouvet Jeu ROUMY Jean-Baptiste 15 France AVIRON
15.2 Carrosserie Laronze-Bouvet Jeu LE GOUEDEC Gregoire 15 France TRAIL
15.3 Carrosserie Laronze-Bouvet Jeu LARONZE Frédéric 15 France PARAPENTE
15.4 Carrosserie Laronze-Bouvet Jeu BOUVET Fabien 15 France VTT
16.1 Les Boeufs Bourguignons DEPEYRE Jean Michel 16 France AVIRON
16.2 Les Boeufs Bourguignons MARTEL Nicolas 16 France TRAIL
16.3 Les Boeufs Bourguignons BRUCHON Pierrick 16 France PARAPENTE
16.4 Les Boeufs Bourguignons DUCROT Emmanuel 16 France VTT
17.1 Les Inconnus PIJARD Hugo 17 France AVIRON
17.2 Les Inconnus GERSON Thomas 17 France TRAIL
17.3 Les Inconnus PRACHE Guillaume 17 France PARAPENTE
17.4 Les Inconnus LUX Joan 17 France VTT
18.1 Belgium Squad VALSCHAERTS Jean-Benoit 18 Belgium AVIRON
18.2 Belgium Squad GOUBAU Johan 18 Belgium TRAIL
18.3 Belgium Squad GOUBAU Colin 18 Belgium PARAPENTE
18.4 Belgium Squad NEIRYNCK Matthieu 18 Belgium VTT
19.1 FLYTEAM GAULTHIER Romain 19 France AVIRON
19.2 FLYTEAM BERTHIER Guillaume 19 France TRAIL
19.3 FLYTEAM BOUDOT Maxime 19 France PARAPENTE
19.4 FLYTEAM BRUGNON Eric 19 France VTT
20.1 Les Gaz'Ailes ALFRED Edwige 20 France AVIRON
20.2 Les Gaz'Ailes MOREL Alice 20 France TRAIL
20.3 Les Gaz'Ailes ASSERAF Magalie 20 France PARAPENTE
20.4 Les Gaz'Ailes ISS Cécile 20 France VTT
21.1 Carrosserie Laronze-Bouvet Gir CATTIN-MASSON Estelle 21 France AVIRON
21.2 Carrosserie Laronze-Bouvet Gir CLET Cécile 21 France TRAIL
21.3 Carrosserie Laronze-Bouvet Gir LEEMANS Laureen 21 France PARAPENTE
21.4 Carrosserie Laronze-Bouvet Gir PATIÈS Alizée 21 France VTT
22.1 Provence Cycle Service Team DUMORTIER Georges 22 France AVIRON
22.2 Provence Cycle Service Team DUMORTIER Quentin 22 France TRAIL
22.3 Provence Cycle Service Team FOUCOU Pierre-Yves 22 France PARAPENTE
22.4 Provence Cycle Service Team JANNET Flavien 22 France VTT
23.1 Naturex TISSOT Romain 23 France AVIRON
23.2 Naturex LEFEVRE Julien 23 France TRAIL
23.3 Naturex ROBINET Julien 23 France PARAPENTE
23.4 Naturex CARPENTIER Fabrice 23 France VTT
24.1 Pour Ailes FOURNIER Adrien 24 France AVIRON
24.2 Pour Ailes CHAPUIS Didier 24 France TRAIL
24.3 Pour Ailes DE LUCA Bastien 24 France PARAPENTE
24.4 Pour Ailes MALIER Aurélien 24 France VTT
25.1 Les quatre sans cou BEARD Tristan 25 France AVIRON
25.2 Les quatre sans cou STABILE Matthieu 25 France TRAIL
25.3 Les quatre sans cou ROCHAS Tim 25 France PARAPENTE
25.4 Les quatre sans cou MEUZARD Théo 25 France VTT
26.1 Les diots du stade JALLAT Lionel 26 France AVIRON
26.2 Les diots du stade DUPARC Charles 26 France TRAIL
26.3 Les diots du stade JOFRESA Alexandre 26 France PARAPENTE
26.4 Les diots du stade AUTRET Vincent 26 France VTT
27.1 La team PICON PELTIER Pierre Jean 27 France AVIRON
27.2 La team PICON CADOT Laurent 27 France TRAIL
27.3 La team PICON MARTHINET Anthony 27 France PARAPENTE
27.4 La team PICON GEORGEL Aurélien 27 France VTT
28.1 Team Miche-To MARTIN Vincent 28 France AVIRON
28.2 Team Miche-To STOCKER Matthieu 28 France TRAIL
28.3 Team Miche-To RENAUD-GOUD Tanguy 28 France PARAPENTE
28.4 Team Miche-To LACHIZE Thomas 28 France VTT
29.1 The Yakarider GOOD Patrick 29 France AVIRON
29.2 The Yakarider HAAG Thomas 29 France TRAIL
29.3 The Yakarider BACH Gilles 29 France PARAPENTE
29.4 The Yakarider KIEFFER Fabrice 29 France VTT
30.1 Bourgogne Team Raid LERAY Thibaud 30 France AVIRON
30.2 Bourgogne Team Raid RUCHAUD Régis 30 France TRAIL
30.3 Bourgogne Team Raid CHENEBY Guillaume 30 France PARAPENTE
30.4 Bourgogne Team Raid DECOENE Thomas 30 France VTT
31.1 Pyrénées Libres SEYCHAL Guillem 31 France AVIRON
31.2 Pyrénées Libres CASTILLON Bastien 31 France TRAIL
31.3 Pyrénées Libres MATHIS Julien 31 France PARAPENTE
31.4 Pyrénées Libres ROCCO Thomas 31 France VTT
32.1 Les pas pressés ESPEROU Bertrand 32 France AVIRON
32.2 Les pas pressés JACQZ Matthieu 32 France TRAIL
32.3 Les pas pressés AUBERSON Jeremyah 32 France PARAPENTE
32.4 Les pas pressés DE LA PANOUSE Arnaud 32 France VTT
33.1 Team Aviron Décinois LEGURUN Loic 33 France AVIRON
33.2 Team Aviron Décinois ALLAIN Thomas 33 France TRAIL
33.3 Team Aviron Décinois KOMJATI Balint 33 France PARAPENTE
33.4 Team Aviron Décinois FERNANDEZ Adrien 33 France VTT
34.1 Les oranges pressées DARTHES Noé 34 France AVIRON
34.2 Les oranges pressées POMMIER Sebastien 34 France TRAIL
34.3 Les oranges pressées BROISIN Sebastien 34 France PARAPENTE
34.4 Les oranges pressées CLAVERIE Pierre-Yves 34 France VTT
35.1 Rip'n Wud Skis TRINCAT Damien 35 France AVIRON
35.2 Rip'n Wud Skis PHELAN Eoin 35 France TRAIL
35.3 Rip'n Wud Skis GRÉGOIRE Jérémy 35 France PARAPENTE
35.4 Rip'n Wud Skis LAUTIER Nicolas 35 France VTT
36.1 Team Indestructible MOSCATELLO Damien 36 France AVIRON
36.2 Team Indestructible FOUCART Julien 36 France TRAIL
36.3 Team Indestructible FAVARD Didier 36 France PARAPENTE
36.4 Team Indestructible MACAGNO Antoine 36 France VTT
37.1 Les bons éléments MORELLO Christopher 37 France AVIRON
37.2 Les bons éléments JACQUIN Bruno 37 France TRAIL
37.3 Les bons éléments OBELLIANNE Yannick 37 France PARAPENTE
37.4 Les bons éléments MOUTINOT Arnaud 37 France VTT
38.1 Un petit pas FRANC Patrice 38 France AVIRON
38.2 Un petit pas FRANC Thierry 38 France TRAIL
38.3 Un petit pas FRANC Jérôme 38 France PARAPENTE
38.4 Un petit pas FRANC Sebastien 38 France VTT
39.1 Vars&Co CARRIVAIN Jean-Simon 39 France AVIRON
39.2 Vars&Co DE BLUZE Arnaud 39 France TRAIL
39.3 Vars&Co LAFONTAINE Francis 39 France PARAPENTE
39.4 Vars&Co MOREL Rémi 39 France VTT
40.1 Les Gabachs MERCIER Benoit 40 France AVIRON
40.2 Les Gabachs GUGGISBERG Jerôme 40 France TRAIL
40.3 Les Gabachs DECOUT Thierry 40 France PARAPENTE
40.4 Les Gabachs LEONARD Marc 40 France VTT
41.1 Carrosserie Laronze-Bouvet TEROIN François 41 France AVIRON
41.2 Carrosserie Laronze-Bouvet LARON Fabien 41 France TRAIL
41.3 Carrosserie Laronze-Bouvet LARONZE Hugo 41 France PARAPENTE
41.4 Carrosserie Laronze-Bouvet JEANNIARD Benoit 41 France VTT
42.1 Team Richard Genans Developpem GENANS BOITEUX Victor 42 France AVIRON
42.2 Team Richard Genans Developpem GRAYEL Nathan 42 France TRAIL
42.3 Team Richard Genans Developpem BEAUJOUAN Martin 42 France PARAPENTE
42.4 Team Richard Genans Developpem FORISSIER Arthur 42 France VTT
43.1 L'équipe Type MAURIS Valérian 43 France AVIRON
43.2 L'équipe Type COLLARD Thibault 43 France TRAIL
43.3 L'équipe Type MELLET Matthieu 43 France PARAPENTE
43.4 L'équipe Type COCHET Jules 43 France VTT
44.1 Team SAMU 74 CONSEIL Laurent 44 France AVIRON
44.2 Team SAMU 74 DEISS Matthieu 44 France TRAIL
44.3 Team SAMU 74 MANTEAUX Eloi 44 France PARAPENTE
44.4 Team SAMU 74 VINCENT Luc 44 France VTT
45.1 Ewattch PERRIN Antoine 45 France AVIRON
45.2 Ewattch PREGHENELLA Loïc 45 France TRAIL
45.3 Ewattch BABEL Nicolas 45 France PARAPENTE
45.4 Ewattch BETARD Christophe 45 France VTT
46.1 Les Bull d'air ROSSI Stephane 46 France AVIRON
46.2 Les Bull d'air BOEMARE Franck 46 France TRAIL
46.3 Les Bull d'air PEYRE Richard 46 France PARAPENTE
46.4 Les Bull d'air GROSJEAN Christophe 46 France VTT
47.1 Trireme 6.0 HIRSCHLER Charles 47 France AVIRON
47.2 Trireme 6.0 LILLAZ Pascal 47 France TRAIL
47.3 Trireme 6.0 BARNIER Philippe 47 France PARAPENTE
47.4 Trireme 6.0 MONNIER Hugues 47 France VTT
48.1 Ragnarök OHANA Noé 48 France AVIRON
48.2 Ragnarök LASSALLE Nicolas 48 France TRAIL
48.3 Ragnarök MORAS Giuseppe 48 France PARAPENTE
48.4 Ragnarök OGUEY Sebastien 48 France VTT
49.1 DSN 74 SARDA Nils 49 France AVIRON
49.2 DSN 74 GROSSOEUVRE Wilfrid 49 France TRAIL
49.3 DSN 74 PLAGNE Cédric 49 France PARAPENTE
49.4 DSN 74 GASSNER Laurent 49 France VTT
50.1 Joker Team LOISON Karim 50 France AVIRON
50.2 Joker Team SZLOSARCZYK Yann 50 France TRAIL
50.3 Joker Team GARTNER Simon 50 France PARAPENTE
50.4 Joker Team RONDEAU Nicolas 50 France VTT
51.1 Echappée Belle PALLANCHARD Sébastien 51 France AVIRON
51.2 Echappée Belle HUBERT Florent 51 France TRAIL
51.3 Echappée Belle REMILLIEUX Stephane 51 France PARAPENTE
51.4 Echappée Belle DREWNIACK Nicolas 51 France VTT
52.1 Tournette Manège COMBE Damien 52 France AVIRON
52.2 Tournette Manège DESAIRE Hans 52 France TRAIL
52.3 Tournette Manège EVRARD Cyrille 52 France PARAPENTE
52.4 Tournette Manège BOCQUET Johann 52 France VTT
53.1 Les Teen SORLIER Jean-François 53 France AVIRON
53.2 Les Teen RUAULT Thomas 53 France TRAIL
53.3 Les Teen VERNEREY Martin 53 France PARAPENTE
53.4 Les Teen BERTINOTTI Enzo 53 France VTT
54.1 Team Matériel Vélo.com NALLET Baptiste 54 France AVIRON
54.2 Team Matériel Vélo.com CHAUQUET Romain 54 France TRAIL
54.3 Team Matériel Vélo.com LAFON Christophe 54 France PARAPENTE
54.4 Team Matériel Vélo.com VANHEYE Thibaut 54 France VTT
55.1 Les Borneurs NOUS Robin 55 France AVIRON
55.2 Les Borneurs JUILLAGUET Swann 55 France TRAIL
55.3 Les Borneurs BOURDELLE Remy 55 France PARAPENTE
55.4 Les Borneurs RIDEL Edouard 55 France VTT
56.1 Pure Coco HAVLICEK Stepan 56 Czech Republic AVIRON
56.2 Pure Coco HÜBL Radek 56 Czech Republic TRAIL
56.3 Pure Coco KRYSTA Michal 56 Czech Republic PARAPENTE
56.4 Pure Coco DAMEK Milan 56 Czech Republic VTT
57.1 Sport2000 Cryothérapie Vauclus NOUGARÈDE Antoine 57 France AVIRON
57.2 Sport2000 Cryothérapie Vauclus DESJARDINS Julien 57 France TRAIL
57.3 Sport2000 Cryothérapie Vauclus GUERIN-JEAN Louis 57 France PARAPENTE
57.4 Sport2000 Cryothérapie Vauclus DANIEL Thibault 57 France VTT
58.1 En l'Air pour la Terre LENORMAND Augustin 58 France AVIRON
58.2 En l'Air pour la Terre PUEYO Thomas 58 France TRAIL
58.3 En l'Air pour la Terre PLAIN Nicolas 58 France PARAPENTE
58.4 En l'Air pour la Terre BESSES Florent 58 France VTT
59.1 Dahu'L Team GUEUNIER Louis 59 France AVIRON
59.2 Dahu'L Team BRACON Melvyn 59 France TRAIL
59.3 Dahu'L Team MEYER Olivier 59 France PARAPENTE
59.4 Dahu'L Team BLANC Renaud 59 France VTT
60.1 MELTING POT VINCENT Jérôme 60 France AVIRON
60.2 MELTING POT SLESAREVA Alexandra 60 Switzerland TRAIL
60.3 MELTING POT AVENNE Samuel 60 France PARAPENTE
60.4 MELTING POT JACQUEY David 60 France VTT