Dordogne intégrale

Water Sports


113 Participants

UTC :
9/5/2020 (17h)

8451 Views

Participants (113)

Participant Bib number Nationality Activity
Participant Bib number Nationality Activity
1.LAMBERT Nicolas - K1H K1H France
2.GUYONNET Gaëtan - K1H K1H France
3.Yaute la Boom - C9R C9R France
4.Blandin/Robineau - K2H K2H France
5.Brunet/Roublin - K2F K2F France
7.Evrard/Jan - K2M K2M France
8.Jck Avignon 1 - K2M K2M France
9.Jck Avignon 2 - K2H K2H France
10.La pagaie des avens FC - K2H K2H France
11.Les Gros Chauds AL Périgueux - K2H K2H France
12.Les Grum's - K2H K2H France
15.Nad n'Toph (Schneeberger/Callede) - K2M K2M France
16.Olive et Popeye (Perrot/Petitjeannin) - K2H K2H France
17.Pauuw/Boucher - K2H K2H France
19.Marche Pagay Team - C9R C9R France
20.Les Saouls Marins - K2H K2H France
21.Team CKVSL (Molinie/Moreau) - K2F K2F France
22.Team Reg (Kersuzan/Le Clainche) - K2M K2M France
25.Giorgi/Guillamet - K2H K2H France
26.Guillermain/Loisel - K2H K2H France
27.Maurice/Van Nifterik-Lavialle - K2H K2H France
28.Emma et Steph (Marcon/Tréguier) - V2M V2M France
29.French Aïtos (Chamarande/Morvan) - C2H C2H France
30.Les aventures de Coco & Baptou - SUP2H SUP2H France
31.Les Bottes People - C2H C2H France
32.Grollimund/Wouters - SUP2M SUP2M France
33.Susan et Keld (Lützner/Pilegaard) - K2M K2M Denmark
35.ARGOUARC'H Alan - K1H K1H France
36.AUTRAND Maguelonne - K1F K1F France
37.BAPPEL Michel - K1H K1H France
39.BREDON Natacha - K1F K1F France
40.CAPELLIN Nicolas - K1H K1H France
42.CHAPEAU Gilles - K1H K1H France
43.CHEVALLIER Ludovic - K1H K1H France
44.COLLOMBAT Bertrand - K1H K1H France
46.COSSART Christian - K1H K1H France
48.DURIER Richard - K1H K1H France
49.FOURÉ Christophe - K1H K1H France
50.GARRIGUE Aurélien - K1H K1H France
52.HERVEAU David - K1H K1H France
54.Les Kinkas - K1HR K1HR France
57.LELIEVRE Gilles - K1H K1H France
58.LHOMMEL Pierre-Jules - K1H K1H France
60.MANOURY Pierrick - K1H K1H France
61.MANOURY Damien - K1H K1H France
62.MAUGER Alexnadre - K1H K1H France
63.MEYNARD Stéphane - K1H K1H France
64.MOREAU Michel - K1H K1H France
65.MOREAU Lucille - K1F K1F France
66.MORILLON Thomas - K1H K1H France
67.MOYERSOEN Bernard - K1H K1H France
70.PETIPAS Cyril - K1H K1H France
71.PETIT Aubin - K1H K1H France
72.PICARD JAY Nathanaël - K1H K1H France
74.POGET Jean-Paul - K1H K1H France
75.POUCHET Matthieu - K1H K1H France
76.POURQUET Réné - K1H K1H France
77.PRUVOST Simon - K1H K1H France
78.ROUBINET Eric - K1H K1H France
81.SOULET Thibault - K1H K1H France
83.TONDOUX Olivier - K1H K1H France
84.VANNESTE Paul - K1H K1H France
86.FAYT Wilfried - K1H K1H France
87.MAULARD Vincent - V1H V1H France
88.KIMBERLEY Natalia - C1F C1F France
89.KIMBERLEY Maxim - C1H C1H France
90.LAVAL Fabrice - K1H K1H France
92.SANCHEZ Francis - K1H K1H France
93.REBEYROL Frédéric - K1H K1H France
195.INDROWSKI Grégory - ProneH ProneH France
196.GAUTIER Dominique - K1H K1H France
200.Mascaret - SUP1HR SUP1HR France
201.Remoiville/Cormery - SUP1HR SUP1HR France
202.DARRIEUMERLOU Olivier - SUP1H SUP1H France
203.AGUDO Alexandre - SUP1H SUP1H France
204.AVANNIER Philippe - SUP1H SUP1H France
206.BENARD Morgan - SUP1H SUP1H France
207.BENTOUMI Stéphane - SUP1H SUP1H France
209.BIANCHI Dominique - SUP1F SUP1F France
211.BOUIN Sébastien - SUP1H SUP1H France
213.BRAMERY Stéphane - SUP1H SUP1H France
214.CAIN Olivier - SUP1H SUP1H France
215.CAIRA Ophélie - SUP1F SUP1F France
216.CAIRA Morgan - SUP1H SUP1H France
217.CAMPANA Julien - SUP1H SUP1H France
241.MORA Christophe - SUP1H SUP1H France
244.DESHAYES Pierre-Alexandre - SUP1H SUP1H France
245.DODE Florent - SUP1H SUP1H France
247.DUBEAU Shara - SUP1F SUP1F France
248.WUJEK-MOREAU Marion - SUP1F SUP1F France
250.MILLET Simon - SUP1H SUP1H France
253.GIRARD Christelle - SUP1F SUP1F France
254.GROUD Charles-Henri - SUP1H SUP1H France
255.GUIBERT David - SUP1H SUP1H France
256.HAUCHECORNE Micheline - SUP1F SUP1F France
257.HERVÉ Bruno - SUP1H SUP1H France
258.HILLAIRET Alexis - SUP1H SUP1H France
259.JULIENNE Marie-Elphège - SUP1F SUP1F France
260.MISTRAL Raphaelle - SUP1F SUP1F France
264.LABEYLIE Emeric - SUP1H SUP1H France
265.TELLIER Alexandre - SUP1H SUP1H France
266.LEVALLOIS/TRAVERS - SUP2H SUP2H France
267.LEVEZIER Pierre - SUP1H SUP1H France
272.MARINA GOMEZ Xavi - SUP1H SUP1H France
273.MERLANDE Mathieu - SUP1H SUP1H France
278.MORA Xavier - SUP1H SUP1H France
280.PASTOR Benoit - SUP1H SUP1H France
282.PINON Bertrand - SUP1H SUP1H France
283.POTIER David - SUP1H SUP1H France
285.POUGET Julien - SUP1H SUP1H France
287.RONGIERAS Frédéric - SUP1H SUP1H France
293.TAMARGO Joël - SUP1H SUP1H France
297.VARON Didier - SUP1H SUP1H France