Red Bull Elements 2017

Raids Adventures


Talloires

246 Participants

UTC :
9/23/2017 (9h)

2894 Views

Participants (246)

Participant Bib number Nationality Activity
Participant Bib number Nationality Activity
1.2 SWISS TEAM Marti Werner 1 Switzerland TRAIL
1.3 SWISS TEAM Maurer Christian 1 Switzerland PARAPENTE
1.4 SWISS TEAM Thie Florian 1 Switzerland VTT
2.2 YOUNG GUNS Bonnet Rémi 2 Switzerland TRAIL
2.3 YOUNG GUNS Brechignac Manuel 2 France PARAPENTE
2.4 YOUNG GUNS Sarrou Jordan 2 France VTT
3.2 LES BULL-DOZER Baronian Thibaut 3 France TRAIL
3.3 LES BULL-DOZER Irilli Julien 3 France PARAPENTE
3.4 LES BULL-DOZER Koretzsky Victor 3 France VTT
4.2 TEAM MAG AVIRON Fleureton Cédric 4 France TRAIL
4.3 TEAM MAG AVIRON Franchino Hervé 4 France PARAPENTE
4.4 TEAM MAG AVIRON Bassons Christophe 4 France VTT
5.2 PURE COCO Egli Pascal 5 Switzerland TRAIL
5.3 PURE COCO Krysta Michal 5 Czech Republic PARAPENTE
5.4 PURE COCO Rauchfuss Marek 5 Czech Republic VTT
6.2 PARAPENTE MAG BOYS Perret Adrien 6 France TRAIL
6.3 PARAPENTE MAG BOYS Outters Benoit 6 France PARAPENTE
6.4 PARAPENTE MAG BOYS Griot Thomas 6 France VTT
7.2 TEAM ISOSTAR Moulai Tony 7 France TRAIL
7.3 TEAM ISOSTAR Pinot Maxime 7 France PARAPENTE
7.4 TEAM ISOSTAR Lipani Tristan 7 France VTT
8.2 LARONZE-BOUVET 1 Le Gouêdec Grégoire 8 France TRAIL
8.3 LARONZE-BOUVET 1 Laronze Hugo 8 France PARAPENTE
8.4 LARONZE-BOUVET 1 de Poortere-Emélien Joseph 8 France VTT
9.2 TEAM VALLORCINE Devillaz Sacha 9 France TRAIL
9.3 TEAM VALLORCINE Bidault Medhi 9 France PARAPENTE
9.4 TEAM VALLORCINE Luthi Nicolas 9 France VTT
10.2 SPORT NATURE Buache Jeremy 10 France TRAIL
10.3 SPORT NATURE Blanchard Nicolas 10 France PARAPENTE
10.4 SPORT NATURE Heinis Joel 10 France VTT
11.2 TEAM EUROPE Martin Sacha 11 France TRAIL
11.3 TEAM EUROPE Komjati Balint 11 Hungary PARAPENTE
11.4 TEAM EUROPE Sabate Aymeric 11 France VTT
12.2 DJIN TEAM Kneubuehler Ines 12 Switzerland TRAIL
12.3 DJIN TEAM Burdet Jérôme 12 Switzerland PARAPENTE
12.4 DJIN TEAM Dumartheray Yannick 12 Switzerland VTT
13.2 TEAM GTS Chatel Matthieu 13 France TRAIL
13.3 TEAM GTS Berardini Nicolas 13 France PARAPENTE
13.4 TEAM GTS Bereziat Laurent 13 France VTT
14.2 LA GROSSE EQUIPE Chavanne Hugo 14 France TRAIL
14.3 LA GROSSE EQUIPE Bariatti Louis 14 France PARAPENTE
14.4 LA GROSSE EQUIPE Tolosa-Renand Maxime 14 France VTT
15.2 LES GARS LACTIQUES Richide Xavier 15 France TRAIL
15.3 LES GARS LACTIQUES Moras Giuseppe 15 France PARAPENTE
15.4 LES GARS LACTIQUES Mougey Eric 15 France VTT
16.2 LAST MINUTE AGAIN Rizzi Julien 16 France TRAIL
16.3 LAST MINUTE AGAIN Hoffmann Nicolas 16 France PARAPENTE
16.4 LAST MINUTE AGAIN Tournebize Julien 16 France VTT
17.2 TWO ZEN Poggio Pascal 17 France TRAIL
17.3 TWO ZEN Leroy Guillaume 17 France PARAPENTE
17.4 TWO ZEN Motte Louis 17 France VTT
18.2 LES GRELOUS QUADRAS Belmont Olivier 18 France TRAIL
18.3 LES GRELOUS QUADRAS Deberne Nicolas 18 France PARAPENTE
18.4 LES GRELOUS QUADRAS Huyet Sylvain 18 France VTT
19.2 POUR AILES Stocker Matthieu 19 France TRAIL
19.3 POUR AILES De Luca Bastien 19 France
19.4 POUR AILES Bourgey Pascal 19 France VTT
20.2 PAS LÀ POUR ÊTRE LÀ Allain Thomas 20 France TRAIL
20.3 PAS LÀ POUR ÊTRE LÀ Avenne Samuel 20 Czech Republic PARAPENTE
20.4 PAS LÀ POUR ÊTRE LÀ De La Fourniere Franck 20 France VTT
21.2 L'EQUIPE Kunckler Florian 21 France TRAIL
21.3 L'EQUIPE Robin Jean-Yves 21 France PARAPENTE
21.4 L'EQUIPE Dardeau Raphaël 21 France VTT
22.2 LIBERTALIAS MALOUINS Vosghien Jerome 22 France TRAIL
22.3 LIBERTALIAS MALOUINS Royer Rapahel 22 France PARAPENTE
22.4 LIBERTALIAS MALOUINS Bourgeon Gregory 22 France VTT
23.2 TOURNETTE MANÈGE Desaire Hans 23 France TRAIL
23.3 TOURNETTE MANÈGE Evrad Cyrille 23 France PARAPENTE
23.4 TOURNETTE MANÈGE Bocquet Johann 23 France VTT
24.2 FLYTEAM Berthier Guillaume 24 France TRAIL
24.3 FLYTEAM Boudot Maxime 24 France PARAPENTE
24.4 FLYTEAM Brugnon Eric 24 France VTT
25.2 LES BULLETS Chollet Fanny 25 France TRAIL
25.3 LES BULLETS Vargas Thibaut 25 France PARAPENTE
25.4 LES BULLETS Bonhivers Maxime 25 France VTT
26.2 LES DAHUS DANSANTS Gerson Thomas 26 France TRAIL
26.3 LES DAHUS DANSANTS Prache Guillaume 26 France PARAPENTE
26.4 LES DAHUS DANSANTS Lux Joan 26 France VTT
27.2 TEAM PCMB Dupessey-Brun Côme 27 France TRAIL
27.3 TEAM PCMB Baronnier Bénédicte 27 France PARAPENTE
27.4 TEAM PCMB Tellier Maxence 27 France VTT
28.2 ALABAMA PROD' Preghenella Loïc 28 France TRAIL
28.3 ALABAMA PROD' Babel Nicolas 28 France PARAPENTE
28.4 ALABAMA PROD' Betard Christophe 28 France VTT
29.2 ÇA VA L'CHALET ? Philipona Nicolas 29 Switzerland TRAIL
29.3 ÇA VA L'CHALET ? Ramel Alain 29 Switzerland PARAPENTE
29.4 ÇA VA L'CHALET ? Flück Vincent 29 Switzerland VTT
30.2 UNLEASHED ELEMENTS Badreau Vincent 30 France TRAIL
30.3 UNLEASHED ELEMENTS Montel Henri 30 France PARAPENTE
30.4 UNLEASHED ELEMENTS Jacques Marie 30 France VTT
31.2 RULTRALIGHT-PIVOT Audureau Kevin 31 France TRAIL
31.3 RULTRALIGHT-PIVOT Darne Stéphane 31 France PARAPENTE
31.4 RULTRALIGHT-PIVOT Brouillat Remy 31 France VTT
32.2 LA RED DES ZINZINS Leblond Vincent 32 France RAID AVENTURE
32.3 LA RED DES ZINZINS Roea Phillipe 32 France PARAPENTE
32.4 LA RED DES ZINZINS Lepape Christophe 32 France VTT
33.2 TEAM TLBT Dupuy Lucas 33 France TRAIL
33.3 TEAM TLBT Renaud-Goud Tanguy 33 France PARAPENTE
33.4 TEAM TLBT Lachize Thomas 33 France VTT
34.2 TEAM COYON Coyon Edouard 34 France TRAIL
34.3 TEAM COYON Coyon Guillaume 34 France PARAPENTE
34.4 TEAM COYON Coyon Maximilien 34 France VTT
35.2 LES CAQUELONS Gachet Jeremie 35 France TRAIL
35.3 LES CAQUELONS Montimart Romain 35 France PARAPENTE
35.4 LES CAQUELONS Roman Yohan 35 France VTT
36.2 DIJON SINGLETRACK Di girolamo Dominique 36 France TRAIL
36.3 DIJON SINGLETRACK Morot Aurelien 36 France PARAPENTE
36.4 DIJON SINGLETRACK Bey Aurelien 36 France VTT
37.2 TEAM LES ALPINS Fleury Jeffrey 37 France TRAIL
37.3 TEAM LES ALPINS Lacaze Damien 37 France PARAPENTE
37.4 TEAM LES ALPINS Faure Julien 37 France VTT
38.2 CRYSTAL TEAM Vidal Soler Alexis 38 France TRAIL
38.3 CRYSTAL TEAM Liebermann René 38 France PARAPENTE
38.4 CRYSTAL TEAM Berta Jean-Christophe 38 France VTT
39.2 JOJO Cusin Jacques 39 France TRAIL
39.3 JOJO Charve Olivier 39 France PARAPENTE
39.4 JOJO Cheneval Olivier 39 France VTT
40.2 ABSOLU RAID Perrin Yannick 40 France TRAIL
40.3 ABSOLU RAID Noyrigat Tristan 40 France PARAPENTE
40.4 ABSOLU RAID Garric Jérémy 40 France VTT
41.2 SAPERLIPOPIETTE Cugnet Marlène 41 France TRAIL
41.3 SAPERLIPOPIETTE Negro Sébastien 41 France PARAPENTE
41.4 SAPERLIPOPIETTE Villié Guillaume 41 France VTT
42.2 RIDE THE CHABLAIS Chary Stéphane 42 France TRAIL
42.3 RIDE THE CHABLAIS Duchamp Alexandre 42 France PARAPENTE
42.4 RIDE THE CHABLAIS Maury Gilles 42 France VTT
43.2 HAPPY L'ENDING Costet Sandrine 43 France TRAIL
43.3 HAPPY L'ENDING Descarrega Marin 43 France PARAPENTE
43.4 HAPPY L'ENDING Boulet Baptiste 43 France VTT
44.2 ZEN ONE Bodain Bertrand 44 France TRAIL
44.3 ZEN ONE Cador Florian 44 France PARAPENTE
44.4 ZEN ONE Rolland Frédéric 44 France VTT
45.2 THE LOCAL BIRD Szlozarczyk Yann 45 France TRAIL
45.3 THE LOCAL BIRD Gartner Simon 45 France PARAPENTE
45.4 THE LOCAL BIRD Vanucci Christophe 45 France VTT
46.2 SAINT GOBAIN WEBER Bouguessa Said 46 France TRAIL
46.3 SAINT GOBAIN WEBER Briere Phillipe 46 France PARAPENTE
46.4 SAINT GOBAIN WEBER Mattrand Julien 46 France VTT
47.2 BULLDOGS Chamoux Maxime 47 France TRAIL
47.3 BULLDOGS Cousin Adrien 47 France PARAPENTE
47.4 BULLDOGS Bernard Nicolas 47 France VTT
48.2 TEAM VTT LOZERE Fernandez Jean-Claude 48 France TRAIL
48.3 TEAM VTT LOZERE Saint Marc Jean-Victor 48 France PARAPENTE
48.4 TEAM VTT LOZERE Chabert Guillaume 48 France VTT
49.2 LES 4 FANTASTIKS Monsieur Pierre 49 France TRAIL
49.3 LES 4 FANTASTIKS Boyer Cedric 49 France PARAPENTE
49.4 LES 4 FANTASTIKS Audebert Guillaume 49 France VTT
50.2 TEAM FMR Coutand Benjamin 50 France TRAIL
50.3 TEAM FMR Marck Pascal 50 France PARAPENTE
50.4 TEAM FMR Valla Clement 50 France VTT
51.2 LES GAZELLES Pollet-Villard Marie 51 France TRAIL
51.3 LES GAZELLES 51 France PARAPENTE
51.4 LES GAZELLES Lecomte Loana 51 France VTT
52.2 LES BELETTES Maurette Sabrina 52 France TRAIL
52.3 LES BELETTES Sery Axelle 52 France PARAPENTE
52.4 LES BELETTES Casari Chiara 52 Italy VTT
53.2 DARE2B GIRLS Locatelli Murielle 53 France TRAIL
53.3 DARE2B GIRLS Pochet Laurence 53 France PARAPENTE
53.4 DARE2B GIRLS Mouthon Elodie 53 France VTT
54.2 TEAM VTT LOZERE GIRL Fernandez Florence 54 France TRAIL
54.3 TEAM VTT LOZERE GIRL Lecrivain Noisette 54 France PARAPENTE
54.4 TEAM VTT LOZERE GIRL Vernet Marion 54 France VTT
55.2 LARONZE-BOUVET GIRLS Clet Cécile 55 France TRAIL
55.3 LARONZE-BOUVET GIRLS Margelisch Yael 55 Switzerland PARAPENTE
55.4 LARONZE-BOUVET GIRLS Patiès Alizée 55 France VTT
56.2 PARAPENTE MAG GIRLS 2 Renoton Laurie 56 France TRAIL
56.3 PARAPENTE MAG GIRLS 2 Devos Kti 56 France PARAPENTE
56.4 PARAPENTE MAG GIRLS 2 Klein Isabelle 56 France VTT
57.2 PARAPENTE MAG GIRLS 1 Sansoz Liv 57 France TRAIL
57.3 PARAPENTE MAG GIRLS 1 Genovese Laurie 57 France PARAPENTE
57.4 PARAPENTE MAG GIRLS 1 Roux Laëtitia 57 France VTT
58.2 TEAM INFLUENCE Durand-Poudret Emma 58 France TRAIL
58.3 TEAM INFLUENCE Bailly Julie 58 France PARAPENTE
58.4 TEAM INFLUENCE Faure Fleur 58 France VTT
59.2 MONTÉ MEDIO Marin-Lamellet Florent 59 France TRAIL
59.3 MONTÉ MEDIO Isnart Romain 59 France PARAPENTE
59.4 MONTÉ MEDIO Glairon-Mondet Bastien 59 France VTT
60.2 LARONZE-BOUVET 2 Tanguy Nivot 60 France TRAIL
60.3 LARONZE-BOUVET 2 Boudin Christophe 60 France PARAPENTE
60.4 LARONZE-BOUVET 2 Fabien Bouvet 60 France VTT
61.2 THE AUTHENTICS Cadet Pascal 61 France TRAIL
61.3 THE AUTHENTICS Genest Vincent 61 France PARAPENTE
61.4 THE AUTHENTICS Millet Daniel 61 France VTT
62.2 LES INGÉNUS Tonnaire Lucie 62 France TRAIL
62.3 LES INGÉNUS Humm Olivier 62 France PARAPENTE
62.4 LES INGÉNUS Divine Julien 62 France VTT
63.2 WGTN THE CREW Lenormand Jérémy 63 France TRAIL
63.3 WGTN THE CREW Bourdelle Rémi 63 France PARAPENTE
63.4 WGTN THE CREW Becker Matthieu 63 France VTT
64.2 TEAM ARENA BELGIUM Goubau Johan 64 Belgium TRAIL
64.3 TEAM ARENA BELGIUM Goubau Colin 64 Belgium PARAPENTE
64.4 TEAM ARENA BELGIUM Neirynck Matthieu 64 Belgium VTT
65.2 DELIRIUM Phily Victor 65 France TRAIL
65.3 DELIRIUM Villet Nicolas 65 France PARAPENTE
65.4 DELIRIUM Bouchut Thibaut 65 France VTT
66.2 BOUGE TON Q Cappelaere Hugo 66 France TRAIL
66.3 BOUGE TON Q van den Bergh Michel 66 Switzerland PARAPENTE
66.4 BOUGE TON Q Deriaz Guillaume 66 Switzerland VTT
67.2 LES STACHUS Krauss William 67 France TRAIL
67.3 LES STACHUS Peyre Kévin 67 France PARAPENTE
67.4 LES STACHUS Heintz Bérenger 67 France VTT
68.2 ALSABULL Dumont Olivier 68 France TRAIL
68.3 ALSABULL Maetz Quentin 68 France PARAPENTE
68.4 ALSABULL Rosaye Jean Charles 68 France VTT
69.2 REB'AILES Christelle Bonnet 69 France TRAIL
69.3 REB'AILES Marthinet Anthony 69 France PARAPENTE
69.4 REB'AILES Cattet Mathis 69 France VTT
70.2 CAFISTE CREW Pochon Camille 70 France TRAIL
70.3 CAFISTE CREW Ginel Valentin 70 France PARAPENTE
70.4 CAFISTE CREW Fromont Corentin 70 France VTT
71.2 BORDERLINE Ronger David 71 France TRAIL
71.3 BORDERLINE Boinnard Sébastien 71 France PARAPENTE
71.4 BORDERLINE Rosset Florent 71 France VTT
72.2 TRIREM 7.0. Barbarit Marion 72 France TRAIL
72.3 TRIREM 7.0. Madrignac André 72 France PARAPENTE
72.4 TRIREM 7.0. Lillaz Pascal 72 France VTT
73.2 CARRIER GEOMETRE Jouet Johan 73 France TRAIL
73.3 CARRIER GEOMETRE Montibert Clément 73 France PARAPENTE
73.4 CARRIER GEOMETRE Durand Thomas 73 France VTT
74.2 JEAN PAS CONNU Pierrel Guillaume 74 France TRAIL
74.3 JEAN PAS CONNU Tricou Christophe 74 France PARAPENTE
74.4 JEAN PAS CONNU Gallier Hippolyte 74 France VTT
75.2 TEAM SAMU 74 Mermillod-Blondin Romain 75 France TRAIL
75.3 TEAM SAMU 74 Fernandez Lionel 75 France PARAPENTE
75.4 TEAM SAMU 74 Vincent Luc 75 France VTT
76.2 TEAM VÖLKL Jouannaud Sylvain 76 France TRAIL
76.3 TEAM VÖLKL Hudry Nicolas 76 France PARAPENTE
76.4 TEAM VÖLKL Soucheyre Thomas 76 France VTT
77.2 FOUR LE FUN Serpollet Simon 77 France TRAIL
77.3 FOUR LE FUN Emmanuel Minaire 77 France PARAPENTE
77.4 FOUR LE FUN Blanchard Yann 77 France VTT
78.2 RIP'N WUD SKIS Phelan Eoin 78 Ireland TRAIL
78.3 RIP'N WUD SKIS Gregoire Jeremy 78 France PARAPENTE
78.4 RIP'N WUD SKIS Lautier Nicolas 78 France VTT
79.2 NATURA Delavesne Gregoire 79 France TRAIL
79.3 NATURA Dolci Christophe 79 France PARAPENTE
79.4 NATURA Duvignau Felix 79 France VTT
80.2 ATHLETES 2.0 Pochat Gédéon 80 France TRAIL
80.3 ATHLETES 2.0 Faussurier Guillaume 80 France PARAPENTE
80.4 ATHLETES 2.0 Bailly-Maître François 80 France VTT
81.2 DUTCH LEGENDS Wennemars Erben 81 Netherlands TRAIL
81.3 DUTCH LEGENDS van Rooijen Wilco 81 Netherlands PARAPENTE
81.4 DUTCH LEGENDS Brentjens Bart 81 Netherlands VTT
82.2 VETOS ALBANAIS Weissenbacher Matthieu 82 France TRAIL
82.3 VETOS ALBANAIS Cantegrel Benjamin 82 France PARAPENTE
82.4 VETOS ALBANAIS Drevon Antoine 82 France VTT