Cape 2 Cape May

Water Sports


Cape May

49 Participants

UTC :
8/18/2019 (9h)

831 Views

Participants (49)

Participant Bib number Nationality Activity
Participant Bib number Nationality Activity
OC1.3.John Beausang 18-49 male OC-1 United States
OC1.4.Steve Dullack 18-49 male OC-1 United States
OC1.8.Sunny Jackson 18-49 female OC-1 United States
OC1.14.Brian Meyer 18-49 male OC-1 United States
OC1.15.Kevin Kahikina Sr. Masters 50+ male OC-1 United States
OC1.16.Andrea Kahikina 18-49 female OC-1 United States
OC1.19.Robert Mina 18-49 male OC-1 United States
OC1.28.Matt Zwingraf 18-49 male OC-1 United States
OC1.44.Jason Phipps 18-49 male OC-1 United States
P14.20.Clint Johnson 18-49 male Prone 14' United States
P14.51.Katie Collins 18-49 female Prone 14' United States
PS.6.Joe Lemke 18-49 male Prone Stock United States
PS.9.Steve Swensen 18-49 male Prone Stock United States
PS.11.Hugh Shields 18-49 male Prone Stock United States
PS.21.Daniel Grothues 18-49 male Prone Stock United States
PS.31.Alex Ferencz 18-49 male Prone Stock United States
PS.32.John Henkes 18-49 male Prone Stock United States
PS.34.Zach Baron 18-49 male Prone Stock United States
PS.37.Phillip Lloyd 18-49 male Prone Stock United States
PS.45.Nate Dirvin 18-49 male Prone Stock United States
PS.50.Sara Werner 18-49 female Prone Stock United States
PU.13.Ryan Matthews 18-49 male Prone Unlimited United States
PU.24.Mark Spagnuolo 18-49 male Prone Unlimited United States
PU.25.Bobby Frey 18-49 male Prone Unlimited United States
PU.30.Lewis Ostrander 18-49 male Prone Unlimited United States
PU.47.Michael Schutzler Sr. Masters 50+ male Prone Unlimited United States
S14.1.Josette Lata Sr. Masters 50+ female SUP 14' United States
S14.2.Todd Desatnick 18-49 male SUP 14' United States
S14.5.Andy Giordano Sr. Masters 50+ male SUP 14' United States
S14.7.Michael Fithian 18-49 male SUP 14' United States
S14.17.Scott Cleveland 18-49 male SUP 14' United States
S14.18.Dean Randazzo 18-49 male SUP 14' United States
S14.22.Carly Scallon 18-49 female SUP 14' United States
S14.23.William Sodano 18-49 male SUP 14' United States
S14.26.Jennifer Panetta 18-49 female SUP 14' United States
S14.29.Kate Mcbride 18-49 female SUP 14' United States
S14.33.Sean Duffey 18-49 male SUP 14' United States
S14.35.John Richardson Sr. Masters 50+ male SUP 14' United States
S14.36.Dan Rosenak 18-49 male SUP 14' United States
S14.38.Robert Mulloy 17 & Under male SUP 14' United States
S14.39.Jim Grauel 18-49 male SUP 14' United States
S14.42.Tim Burke Sr. Masters 50+ male SUP 14' United States
S14.43.Fielding Pagel 18-49 male SUP 14' United States
SS1.10.Patrick Kennedy 18-49 male Surfski Single United States
SS1.12.Peter Morgan Sr. Masters 50+ male Surfski Single United States
SS1.27.John Costello Sr. Masters 50+ male Surfski Single United States
SS1.48.Sean Brennan 18-49 male Surfski Single United States
SS1.52.Robert Jehn 18-49 male Surfski Single United States
SS1.53.Christopher Norman 18-49 male Surfski Single United States