Ze Race 2019

Water Sports


Guadeloupe

64 Participants

UTC :
1/26/2019 (7h)

3421 Views

Participants (64)

Participant Bib number Nationality Activity
Participant Bib number Nationality Activity
1.ADE NOÉ SUP HOMME 1 France STANDUP
2.AMEMOUTOU DAVID SUP HOMME 2 France STANDUP
3.BALADINE FLORENT SUP HOMME 3 France STANDUP
4.BELAN RÉMI SUP HOMME 4 France STANDUP
5.COUDCHER HUGO SUP HOMME 5 France STANDUP
6.DELIERE PHILIPPE SUP HOMME 6 France STANDUP
7.GUEGUEN JOSEPH SUP HOMME 7 France STANDUP
8.MAMADOU ROMUALD SUP HOMME 8 France STANDUP
9.MOURET MELVYN SUP HOMME 9 France STANDUP
10.ORFILA FABRICE SUP HOMME 10 France STANDUP
11.CAMPOS TIAGO SUP HOMME 11 Portugal STANDUP
12.BARON DAVID SUP HOMME 12 France STANDUP
17.ARCHAMBAULT ERIC OC1 HOMME 17 France OUTRIGGER CANOE
18.BARBOTIN SAMUEL OC1 HOMME 18 France OUTRIGGER CANOE
19.BODET STÉPHANE OC1 HOMME 19 France OUTRIGGER CANOE
20.FINOT BENOIT OC1 HOMME 20 France OUTRIGGER CANOE
21.FLETCHER GARRETT OC1 HOMME 21 United States OUTRIGGER CANOE
22.LEBORGNE ROMAIN OC1 HOMME 22 France OUTRIGGER CANOE
23.MORVAN ALAIN OC1 HOMME 23 France OUTRIGGER CANOE
25.VERPILLAT VINCENT OC1 HOMME 25 France OUTRIGGER CANOE
26.GARCON NICOLAS OC1 HOMME 26 France OUTRIGGER CANOE
27.GUERIN PATRICK OC1 HOMME 27 France OUTRIGGER CANOE
28.SIMONNOT FLORIAN OC1 HOMME 28 France OUTRIGGER CANOE
32.BONNETAIN QUENTIN SS1 HOMME 32 France KAYAK
33.BROOKER STANLEY SS1 HOMME 33 Barbados KAYAK
34.DAUMONT PHILIPPE SS1 HOMME 34 France KAYAK
35.DAVID BAPTISTE SS1 HOMME 35 France KAYAK
36.GIMENES ERIC SS1 HOMME 36 France KAYAK
37.HUBERT ETIENNE SS1 HOMME 37 France KAYAK
38.KEMPF AXEL SS1 HOMME 38 France KAYAK
39.KNAGGS STUART SS1 HOMME 39 France KAYAK
40.PRINSLOO WILLEM SS1 HOMME 40 United Kingdom KAYAK
41.ROUDAUT STÉPHANE SS1 HOMME 41 France KAYAK
42.TANTON OLIVIER SS1 HOMME 42 France KAYAK
43.DOUX VICTOR SS1 HOMME 43 France KAYAK
44.CHALUPSKY OSCAR SS1 HOMME 44 Portugal KAYAK
45.GRENIE NOA SS1 HOMME 45 France KAYAK
47.LEBRUN OLIVIER PRONE HOMME 47 France
48.VAILLANT SEBASTIEN PRONE HOMME 48 France
50.DESMOULIN FREDERIC VOLBRECHT GRÉGORYOC2 HOMME 50 France OUTRIGGER CANOE
51.GAUTIER JEAN PHILIPPE KEMPF FRANCOISOC2 HOMME 51 France OUTRIGGER CANOE
52.RENAUDINEAU SEBASTIEN TEPA GUYOC2 HOMME 52 France OUTRIGGER CANOE
53.PACOT MICHAEL PACOT MAXIMEOC2 HOMME 53 France OUTRIGGER CANOE
55.DOUX JOEL VAVASSEUR DIDIERSS2 HOMME 55 France KAYAK
56.DUVENTRU GRÉGORY ZEBINA JEAN LOUISSS2 HOMME 56 France KAYAK
57.ONILLON BAPTISTE PETE REMISS2 HOMME 57 France KAYAK
58/59.CURTIT CYRILLE GUILLERMIN STÉPHANE Relais SUP HOMME 58/59 France STANDUP
60/61.FRANCK FIFILS TOM FIFILS Relais SUP HOMME 60/61 France STANDUP
66/67.TAKEI BRIAN HUMENIK JOHN Relais OC1 66/67 United States OUTRIGGER CANOE
69.PEREIRO ERIC OC1 HOMME 69 France OUTRIGGER CANOE
81.JOURNEZ CINDY SUP FEMME 81 France STANDUP
82.MILOT ORFILA CLAIRESUP FEMME 82 France STANDUP
83.TESSIER FANNY SUP FEMME 83 France STANDUP
84.TOURNIER OLIVIA SUP FEMME 84 France STANDUP
85.GANDER KELLY GANDER KELLYOC1 FEMME 85 United States OUTRIGGER CANOE
86.GRIOT JOHANNA OC1 FEMME 86 France OUTRIGGER CANOE
87.MARIN SYLVIE OC1 FEMME 87 France OUTRIGGER CANOE
88.LE ROUX ANGIE SS1 FEMME 88 France KAYAK
89/90.BOURGUIGNON SIDONIE TRUFFET ISABELLEOC2 FEMME 89/90 France OUTRIGGER CANOE
91/62.BASTARD LENA PREVOST FRANCOIS Relais SUP MIXTE 91/62 France STANDUP
92/63.ORTIZ DE ZARATE NOLWENN ORTIZ DE ZARATE ALEXIS Relais SUP MIXTE 92/63 France STANDUP
93/64.GALLOUEDEC PAULINE LAVENANT PIERRE Relais SUP MIXTE 93/64 France STANDUP
94/95/65.CHEN LISA SKIBA CAROLYN NICOLAS MICHAEL Relais OC1 94/95/65 United States OUTRIGGER CANOE
96/68.FISK LAURA CHANG WILLIAM Relais OC1 96/68 United States OUTRIGGER CANOE