Ze Race 2017

Water Sports


pointe a pitre, Guadeloupe

66 Participants

UTC :
1/28/2017 (8h)

3510 Views

Participants (66)

Participant Bib number Nationality Activity
Participant Bib number Nationality Activity
.Bateau secu-1 Tu crab la Guadeloupe
.Bateau secu-2 Manaitafon Guadeloupe
.Bateau secu-3 ti karuk Guadeloupe
.Bateau secu-4 topekol Guadeloupe
.Bateau secu-5 east bay Guadeloupe
.Bateau secu-6 komet Guadeloupe
.Bateau secu-7 paru Guadeloupe
.Bateau secu-8 luca Guadeloupe
.Bateau secu-9 to be free Guadeloupe
.Bateau secu-10 jupi Guadeloupe
.Bateau secu-11 jade Guadeloupe
.Bateau secu-12 prestige Guadeloupe
.Bateau secu-13 beluga Guadeloupe
.Bateau secu-14 melmat Guadeloupe
Alain MORVAN -OC1 21 France KAYAK
Alexandre ROUSO -OC1 22 France KAYAK
ANDRE/LUTER (OC2-Mixtes) 35 France KAYAK
Benoit ARRIBAT -OC1 23 France KAYAK
Bernard VONESCH-OC1 24 Guadeloupe KAYAK
Cindy JOURNEZ- (F) 13 France STANDUP
Claire ORFILA (F) 14 Guadeloupe STANDUP
CURTIT / HUMBERT 18 Guadeloupe STANDUP
Daren LIM FAT 1 Ireland STANDUP
DEMARCQ / PEREIRO 17 Guadeloupe STANDUP
Dimitri GEORGES 2 France STANDUP
Emilie DAUCH (F) 15 Guadeloupe STANDUP
ERIC SERY -BACKUP PRONE 43 France
Eric SERY-Prone 43 France
Fabrice ORFILA 3 Guadeloupe STANDUP
Florent BALADINE 4 Guadeloupe STANDUP
Franck FIFILS 5 Guadeloupe STANDUP
Franck LEVEN 6 France STANDUP
Franck VAYSSE -OC1 25 Martinique KAYAK
Fred DESMOULINS -OC1 26 Guadeloupe KAYAK
Garrett FLETCHER 7 United States STANDUP
Guy RINGRAVE- OC1 27 France KAYAK
HERAULT/GUYOMARD 19 Guadeloupe STANDUP
Jimmy NAUDILLON-K1 36 Guadeloupe KAYAK
Loic BEHIN-OC1 28 France KAYAK
MEDERIC BERTHE - BACKUP 44 France
Mederic BERTHE-Prone 44 France
Morgan LAGRAVIERE 8 France STANDUP
Nicolas LAMBERT-K1 37 France KAYAK
Olivier Grosmort 9 Martinique STANDUP
OLIVIER LEBRUN - BACKUP 45 France
Olivier LEBRUN -Prone 45 France
Olivier TANTON-K1 38 Guadeloupe KAYAK
Oscar CHALOUPSKI-K1 39 South Africa KAYAK
Patrick GUERIN -OC1 29 Guadeloupe KAYAK
PERIER/FAUVE (F) 20 France STANDUP
Philippe DELIERE 10 Guadeloupe STANDUP
Pirogue V6 48 French Guiana KAYAK
POUPAERT/VIGIER (OC2-Mixte) 33 France KAYAK
Richard LUC-OC1 30 France KAYAK
Romuald MAMADOU 11 Guadeloupe STANDUP
SANDRINE BERTHE - BACKUP 47 France
Sandrine BERTHE-prone (F) 47 France
Stéphane BODET-OC1 31 Guadeloupe KAYAK
Stephane GUIOMAR 12 France STANDUP
Stephane ROUDAUT-K1 40 France KAYAK
Stephanie JEAUNEAUX (F) 16 Guadeloupe STANDUP
T HART HUIB -BACKUP 46 France
T Hart HUIB -prone 46 France
Thomas BUTON-OC1 32 France KAYAK
TOUCAS/TOUCAS (OC2-Mixtes) 34 France KAYAK
VAVASSEUR/DOUX - K2 42 France KAYAK