J1 Raid CentraleSupélec – Edition Arvernis

Raids Adventures


Puy de Dôme

45 Participants

UTC :
4/25/2016 (10h)

2151 Views

Participants (45)

Participant Bib number Nationality Activity
Participant Bib number Nationality Activity
0.Equipe Staff 0 France
01.A.T.Kearney Theo Nazon Manon Grimwood Christophe Bertrand Adrien Collart-Dutilleul 1 France
02.L'Union fait l'Allianz Grégoire Caillet Laurent Sahm Chistophe Binovski Delphine Reaud 2 France
03.Hop Hop OP ! Coralie Créoff Emmanuel MEUILLET Gérald LEVEQUE Vincent Lutz 3 France
04.roboc-OP Anthony LAMBERT Denis BARRAL Sandrine Lepesqueux ANTOINE ANGLADE 4 France
05.PasDeCadOWs Gil Brihaye Emmanuel Leblanc Charles OLIVIER Camille SPAETH 5 France
06.O'Galop Bib Damien Rouche Cécile Roussel Pauline Magnaud Michaël Comelli 6 France
07.BIB FORCE Margarita Dorato Jean-Michel Savinel Guillaume Nalin Sylvain Morival 7 France
08.Team EY Héloïse Focquenoy Alexandre Giraud Romain Muscat John Smyth 8 France
09.Laboratoire EM2C Marek Mazur Abigail Cervantes De la Rosa Quentin Binauld Robin Nez 9 France
10.Les allumés - EDF Damien Jeanjean Sandrine Maisonneuve Benoit Levasseur Gaëtan Villeret 10 France
11.Bain & Company Marie Joubert de la Motte Clément Krupka Octave Lapeyronie Erwan Scoarnec 11 France
12.Nesteam Pierre Anne-Sophie Thibault Isabelle 12 France
13.Legrand Flash Nicolas Gueydan Clément Martin Maud Parrot Kévin Helissey 13 France
14.Enablon Anne-Lucie Werquin Pierre Feuvrier Pascal Venot Thomas Demoulins 14 France
15.Sysnav Xavier Dorveaux Arnaud Dumas Garance Blaut Eric Dorveaux 15 France
16.Polyconseil Boris Panloup Antoine Lagré Pierre Travade Florence Ibanez 16 France
20.Peppers around the world Pierre-Victor Morales Yoann Ballay Etienne Agrapart Lucie Jolivet 20 France
21.Roger FédéehRaid Laure Abeille Camille L'Huillier Timothée Morizé Mohamed Hamdi 21 France
22.Vivement VendRaidi ! Aurore Malherbes Matthieu Carrière Bertrand Desmottes Benjamin Cahart 22 France
23.Les quiches LorRaid Elise FOURNIER-BIDOZ Paul Royer Cédric Perottet Denis Muller 23 France
24.Awesome Orange! Evelien de Weert Justin Wildschut Steffan Norberhuis Renske Verhulst 24 France
25.Raidoutables Raidboules Laurent Daudet Marc-Antoine Coindreau Edouard Adelus Clara Gutherz 25 France
26.LibéRAID, DélivRAID! Raphaël Bismut Alphé Fournier Roxane Letournel Martin Ramette 26 France
27.Tchéquies Ondrej Ruzek Michal Štefanský Petra Novakova Tomas Blaha 27 France
28.Les gentils MetzChangs Pierre Colombo Alice Lepouze Mathieu Brandy Alexandre MATHIEU 28 France
29.Not AfRAID Romain Adler Julien Adler Alexandre Corradin Thuy-Anh Nguyen 29 France
30.TurboTechneuten! Lisanne de Weert Maria de Vries Robbe Floris Teunissen Christ Akkermans 30 France
31.AskiPaRaid Melvin DUVEAU Jules Collin Guillaume Dubert Pauline Lottier 31 France
32.Sciences EPO Emilien Bordet Estelle Martenot Sylvain Chanzy Jules Jagot 32 France
33.Gatoraid Arthur Raffegeau Florian Deveza Suzanne Blondel Florent Gbelidji 33 France
35.Les RaidTArdés Arthur Seiler Tom Vivien Aurélie Gosset Rémi Chassagne 35 France
36.Les débaliseurs Quentin Bouré Antoine CARBONELL Guillaume Curis Céline CARBONELL 36 France
37.Raid Lips Adrien COUSIN Jean-Baptiste Bayle Clément Nicolle Clementine Vulliet 37 France
38.Les Braidzingues Paul Debue Maxime Renault Pierre Gouttière Nolwenn Montheil 38 France
39.Tas lent Raphaël Lebrun Sandra GRIFON ? 39 France
40.Kultte Mathieu Bajodek Maelic Louart Laurent Prosperi 40 France
41.The WalkingRaid Honoré Germain Hugo Artal Nathan Haguenauer ? 41 France
42. Team Paraidise 42 France
43.Araid moi si tu peux! Célia Loriette Mickael Postic Xavier Audier Matthieu Clauss 43 France
44.les IRAIDuctibles 44 France
45.Les Copines d'abord Manon Léger Augustin Courtier 45 France
47.2Bric&2Broc Teddy Garcin Elliot Motte Mathis Oliva 47 France
51.BNP Paribas Marco Bocchia Manuelle THOMINE Grégoire Monteil aurelien prevost 51 France
63.Ambassadeur Thomas Lorblanchet 63 France