J2 Championnat de France de Raids UNSS

Raids Adventures


Corrèze

64 Participants

UTC :
5/22/2017 (9h)

618 Views

Participants (64)

Participant Bib number Nationality Activity
Participant Bib number Nationality Activity
1.Louis Lumière - Oyonnax FRASSON MONOD MONOD OLLIER 1 France
2.Blaise pascal - Saint Flour ANOUILH MAGENTIES NICOLAS PREVOT 2 France
3.Anne Frank - Morières les Avignon HIBON MAILLARD MARCHAND-VUILLON PATRITTI 3 France
4.Vallée du Calavon - Cabrières d'Avignon GRANDIN MARTIN GREINER LAUGIER MOURGUES 4 France
5.Charles Munch - Grenoble BELLET DEME DUBUC OZPOYRAZ 5 France
6.La Montagne Noire - Labruguière CARRASCO CHABBERT DEJEAN GIMENO 6 France
7.Jules Verne - Lacroix St Ouen BORROMEO CROCHEZ DEQUEVAUVILLER GONDCAILLE 7 France
8.Antoine Courrière - Cuxac Cabardes BELZONS BOUDES PERAL RIVALS 8 France
9.Capitaine Dreyfuss - Rixheim DI BATTISTA MAGLOIRE MALGRAS MARTINEZ 9 France
10.Molière - L'aigle BOURGEOIS CASTEL GIRALDIN HUET 10 France
11.Langevin Wallon - Blainville BICHET BINOIS COTIGNY FREMOND 11 France
12.De la Cote Blanche - Lellebonne LE DUEY LEFEZ POULAIN VARIN 12 France
13.Châteaubriand - Plancoet HELLO HERISSON SOULABAILLE SOULABAILLE 13 France
14.L'agiot - Elancourt DAVAZE FONTEIX LANGOVIST SERVAES 14 France
15.Anne Frank - La Verpillière BOUIJOUX DAVID LECLERE PERLANGELI 15 France
16.Belle Etoile - Montivilliers ELIOT MARCHAND NAIGEON NAIGEON 16 France
17.Notre Dame - Bressuire BOUFFARD EMEREAU GUERINEAU MAUGE 17 France
18.Marcel Aymard - Millau CROS DELTOUR PEREZ ROQUEIROL 18 France
19.Maxime Deyts - Bailleul CAMPION DURAND MILLE SELLESLAGH 19 France
20.Rodin - Paris AZIZ-RENIA HAMCHACHE SALOMON TALINI 20 France
21.De Montresor - Montresor DEHOUCK LAMOUROUX-CHALAFFRE PIRSON THÉBAULT 21 France
22.Lestonnac - Carignan BOLIN BROUZET GAUTHIER RUIZ 22 France
23.Cantelande - Cestas CAVIGNAC DUTREUILH LASSEUX MAUVY 23 France
24.Christine de Pisan - Perthes En Gatinais BOURGEOIS GAUBERVILLE INCANDELA RIBEREAU GAYON 24 France
25.Le Colombier - Dun sur Auron BORSELLE MERLIN MIELLE PICHONAT 25 France
26.Albert Calmette - Limoges GIRAUD LOZACH ONESTI ONESTI 26 France
27.Saint Joseph - Périgueux CHOISY COCHET PIGNON VALADE -TAPON 27 France
28.Miles de Noyers - Noyers HETROY LANDRIER ROCHE TAVOILLOT 28 France
29.Raoul Rebout - Montlouis sur Loire FEVE PICHAUREAUX PORTHAULT SCHREIBER 29 France
30.Sport Nature - La Chapelle en Vercors CIVEL GAUTHERET MASLIAH TO-CUCHE 30 France
31.Barnave - Saint Egreve CHARLES GAUTIER LUCAS VUILLOD 31 France
32.Achille Grondin - St Joseph CORRE MALET MOREL VITRY 32 France
33.Parc des Chaumes - Avallon COUGNOT LONGMAN TORDOIR VALADE 33 France
34.Emile Hugot - Ste Clotilde BRAYER LE BIHAN ROSSILLE ROUGE 34 France
35.Constantin Weyer - Cusset BAECHEL BERNICOT DUBRAY PRINCE 35 France
36.Louise Michel - Clichy sous Bois CASSEUS GOKMEN LAOUAJ TIRERA 36 France
37.Léopold Dussaigne - Jonzac LEPLAT MENINDES ROUX ROY 37 France
38.Pierre Delarbre - Vernoux en Vivarais BAUDOIN BAYLE BERTHAUD GREGOIRE 38 France
39.Jean Moulin - Moreuil CATHARY COUGOULAT MAQUIGNY OLIN 39 France
40.Joel Jeannot - Trelissac ALBERT CAMUS HADAJI LAGORCE 40 France
41.Arthur Rimbaud - Saint Astier FAURIE GARAUD MATON RAPNOUIL 41 France
42.International - Fontainebleau LOUBEYRE PEARCE PICOT SCHLEGEL 42 France
43.Les Salières - Saint Martin de Ré BAILLY GRIMPRET LAMIT RIO 43 France
44.Notre Dame Jean D'arc - Brive BOUIN BUCHES CONGRATEL GOTTY 44 France
45.Les Dagueys - Libourne AUGUSTE DORMEUIL BARDET CLASTRE LABORDE-BORDACHAR 45 France
46.Les Dagueys - Libourne LEPINE MEYNARD RIAUX ZAMPARUTTI 46 France
47.Alexandre Soljenitsyne - Aizenay BREAL CORITON NICOLAS REMAUD 47 France
48.Camille Claudel - Xertigny BAILLY BLERON PERRIN SPINNER 48 France
49.Pablo Néruda - Bretigny sur Orge BALDE BERGOT DI GERONIMO PELTAN 49 France
50.Paul Emile Victor - Château Gontier BELLANGER BONNIER BRUAND PILETTE 50 France
51.Tristan Dereme - Oloron Ste Marie ABADIE CAVILLON LAHIRIGOYEN LOUSTAU 51 France
52.Robert Beltz - Soultz FELMY MARTINKEN NICOLE-DESMAU OURY 52 France
53.Anne Frank - Paris BOURGEON DECHELETTE SEMONDES KABA LARDET 53 France
54.Montgolfier - Paris FONTANA MOA ROSCELLI THINES 54 France
55.Du Pervis - Monthureux sur Saone BOYE ERTAULT DE LA BRETONNIERE MOULIN THIEBAUT 55 France
56.Letot - Bayeux BURGOT COEVOET LATRUBESSE MANNER 56 France
57.Roger Vailland - Poncin BAYLE BERNARD JOSSERAND ROBIN 57 France
58.Théodore Rosset - Montreal la Cluse BOISSON BOURGEOIS FIEUJEAN GIRAUD 58 France
59.Le Vieux Chene - Chessy CAPESTAN CHOMMAUX DUBOIS REYNARD 59 France
60.Val d'Oudon - Le lion d'Angers BERTON BOISRAME GRANIER HERBERT 60 France
61.Eva Thome - Attigny BLEHAUT FRITSCHE MARCELLE-SOMME SIMON 61 France
62.Georges Brassens - Saint Venant EVRARD PATTIN POORTEMAN REVERCHON 62 France
63.Ozanam Limoges 63 France
64.Corrèze Corrèze 64 France