PTL® 2015

Trail/Running


Chamonix Mont Blanc

107 Participants

UTC :
8/24/2015 (6d)

94196 Views

Participants (107)

Participant Bib number Nationality Activity
Participant Bib number Nationality Activity
20010 A INSANA AVENTURA - NOESIS BARATA Aires Miguel ROCHA Hugo TAVARES Diogo 20010 United Kingdom
20020 AH LÉON SE MARRE LINDER James CUDET Alexandre FREI Claude 20020 France
20030 ALESIA TRAIL MIGNEROT Gerard TSCHUDNOWSKY Muriel 20030 France
20040 ALLIANZ ASSICURAZIONI AOSTE CLAP Cesare VUILLEN Loris OUVRIER Giuseppe 20040 Italy
20050 ALLIBERADRENALINA-ROCAFORADADA VALLVERDU AGULLED David GARCIA RUIZ Kilian 20050 Spain
20060 AMY CELESTES CABANO Marc DEMOULIN Anne ANDRIES Yves 20060 France
20070 BD DERENNE Pierre BELISSENT Jacques 20070 France
20080 BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO MARALDO Juri SCROFANI Massimo CIMAROSTI Gabriele 20080 Italy
20090 BTR CÉLESTES JAUNARD Yves AUPAIX Pierre 20090 France
20100 CALIS-SONT-LA MICHEL Vincent ANCRENAZ Patrick RISSO Jerome 20100 France
20110 CURIDUR PIEMUNTEIS BRUSASCA Enzo SCANZO Alberto DELL'ACQUA Paola 20110 Italy
20120 CUVA.DK PETERSEN Tobias Bering GREISEN Kim 20120 United Kingdom
20130 DANIE DU TOIT Daniel DIEMONT Dirk VAN DER MERWE Philip 20130 United Kingdom
20140 DEATHBEFOREDNF MINICKA Peter LECHNER Frederik LUDWIG Oliver 20140 United Kingdom
20150 DES BORNES ET DES BOSSES GRANDIN Patrick LARROZE Yael 20150 France
20160 DIE BERGS WEIßBERG Markus VON WARTENBERG Fabian 20160 Germany
20170 DUO CÉLESTE MAONT Vincent STEVENS Alain 20170 France
20180 EMHM CHAMONIX 1 COURAU Hilaire JACQMIN Augustin MORLAND Eric 20180 France
20190 EN PASSANT PAR LA MONTAGNE OHLMANN Nicolas GROSS Bernard BOURMAULT Etienne 20190 France
20200 FAGN'HARD TEAM PRICKARTZ Gérald PAWELKOWSKI David WANSART Nicolas 20200 France
20210 FRANCONIE ET LA SVIZZERA ROEHRL Gerhard LADEGAST Dieter FUGIEL Jacek 20210 France
20220 FR'ANSE DACHET Didier CHARNAY Martial 20220 France
20230 FRONTEDELPIAVE FERRARI Fabio BOERETTO Marco PANDIANI Alberto Maria 20230 Italy
20240 GIRLS ON THE RUN ALIREZAEE Tayebeh KJAER Harriet BUYSSE Francois 20240 United Kingdom
20250 GO-RIDE TUERLINGS Eric PAUL Mathias 20250 United Kingdom
20270 GWADAFOREZ FARGET Guy FARGET Claire DUPUIS Gilles 20270 France
20280 HASTA SIEMPRE LA REWOOLUTION! SAVOIA Gianni ROBIOLIO Gilberto 20280 Italy
20290 HHHW JAPON SATO Shinsuke SUGIYAMA Akiyoshi FUKUOKA Toshiki 20290 Japan
20300 HONG KONG 100 NG Janet BRAMMAR Steve NG Jonathan 20300 United Kingdom
20310 HONG KONG TRAIL RUNNERS TSANG Hing Kin WONG Yuk Tung IP Kim Pong Walter 20310 United Kingdom
20320 I SOMARI BENEDETTI Luciano ZAMMATTIO Roberto BATTAGLIN Francesco 20320 Italy
20330 IN EXTREMIS MERINDOL Bruno FILIOL Hubert PASSERAT DE LA CHAPELLE Boris 20330 France
20340 IN TARTIFLETTE WE TRUST JOUBERT Franck ASTOLFI Frederic COUCHOUD christophe 20340 France
20350 INDONESIA WIJAYA Hendra DERMAWAN Abdul Aziz REZA Muhammad Wirawan Abdul 20350 United Kingdom
20360 KADO LOUSTAUD Dominique HALIMI Karim 20360 France
20370 KOCHWERKSTATT REICHL Thomas WEBER Stephan 20370 Germany
20390 LE SENELEN GREUNDZO MAIETTI Giuseppe GEMELLI Rina 20390 Italy
20400 LE TEAM FAIVRE Hervé FAIVRE Sandrine MAUGAIN Fabrice 20400 France
20410 LES CANTALOUS VEDRENNE Loic SCHAFF Jean-Luc BOUCHET Stephane 20410 France
20420 LES CHEVREUILS DE L'ÉSSONNE DE DEKEN Yves CARRETTA Bruno VESTUR Eric 20420 France
20430 LES CH'TIS ENCHANTÉS BAUDET Christian LEGROUX Fabrice 20430 France
20440 LES ESSOUFLÉS D'ORGERUS PELLE Jerome LIGNEY François 20440 France
20450 LES ÉTOILES FILANTES BERO Stéphan OST Isabelle 20450 France
20460 LES LIONS DE BELFORT JOLY Didier COUSY Guy GUILLIN Thierry 20460 France
20470 LES PANTERES ROSSES FERRERES SEBASTIA Maria Elena BALAGUE CASTELLS Ana Belen SEBASTIA MARGALEF Ferran 20470 Spain
20480 LES PATTES SEL POIVRE ARBEL Yannick LOCATELLI Anne Laure HUGON Xavier 20480 France
20490 LES PIEDS NICKELÉS LOPEZ Emmanuel SOUADET Eric DAMOURETTE Stéphane 20490 France
20500 LES POTES VALAISANS CHERVAZ Gilles PIGNAT Thierry LEHMANN Nicolas 20500 France
20510 LES SPORTS & CIMES MONTRICHARD Alexandre CLEMENT David 20510 France
20520 LES ZZZZ'AMOUREUX MICHAELI Catherine CUMINAL Bruno 20520 France
20530 LOS DRACS CATALANS BALAGUE CASTELLS Joan Carles CHOUAIB Karim FERRERES SEBASTIA Joan Baptiste 20530 Spain
20540 MENTALLIAX PANHUYSEN Michiel VERMEULEN Renske VERMEULEN Ernst Jan 20540 France
20550 MONTAGN'HARD2 GUEYFFIER Thibaud LE TARGAT François 20550 France
20560 MYRACEKIT BARNES Colin BARNES Elisabet 20560 United Kingdom
20570 NEL PEDATLETA 1 PINTO José Artur RIBEIRO Eduardo RAMALHO COELHO Luis Serafim 20570 United Kingdom
20580 NEL PEDATLETA A2Z PEDROSA Pedro VIEIRA Paulo Nuno SUBTIL BARREIRO Luis Miguel 20580 United Kingdom
20590 NEVER COME BACK HEISSL Thomas REISENBICHLER Siegfried PREISCH Christian 20590 Germany
20600 OPOLE ULTRA TRAIL KOSZYK Rafal OLSZEWSKI Eligiusz SZYMANSKI Rafal 20600 United Kingdom
20610 ORLY POLSKA MIKULSKI Tomasz KLOSOWICZ Piotr KIELBASINSKI Michal 20610 United Kingdom
20620 OVERSIDE TRAIL CLUB TRAINA Christophe ELSEN Frederic GHESQUIERE Patrick 20620 Belgium
20630 PAPILLON BIGNELL Alister WOOD Kate 20630 United Kingdom
20640 PATAGONIA RODRIGUEZ Dani BORRAS CAJIGOS Oriol 20640 Spain
20650 PER ANGUSTA AD AUGUSTA GALLETTO Marco COLONNELLO Chiara 20650 Italy
20660 PICCOLE DOLOMITI CAILOTTO Luciano MANFRIN Alessio MERLO Francesco 20660 Italy
20670 PIM'S EUGENE Michel PINTUREAU Thierry BEAU Frédéric 20670 France
20680 PREPA TRANSPY BOUTEILLE Christian GOUT tony 20680 France
20690 PRETTY TIRING LOOP FEINHAUS Dima LUETHI Jean-Pierre YAMADA Shinya 20690 United Kingdom
20700 PTL-TEAM LUCAS SANCHEZ Roque GAONA SANZ Esteve GARCIA BERCHE Beatriz 20700 Spain
20710 QUI QUO QUA NOVELLO Roberto RE Franco CAMPIGOTTO Daniele Mario 20710 Italy
20720 REINDEER VOZDVIZHENSKIY Pavel VAFIN Maxim ANTIPINSKIY Andrey 20720 United Kingdom
20730 RISE FROM YOUR ASHES KORNFELD Joerg SCHIFFER Michael 20730 Germany
20740 ROBUST JOHANSEN Mats FINSTAD Lasse Aleksander BRYNTHE Henriette 20740 United Kingdom
20750 RÜCKENWIND SOJER Kathrin MAIR Gertraud WINKLER Angelika 20750 Germany
20760 RUNNING FORUM TRAIL TEAM INCAUDO Matteo CESARIO Filippo CASTAGNO Giorgio Giacomo 20760 Italy
20770 SALOMON BOETTGER Julia LOCHER Daniel ZECHMEISTER Tomm 20770 United Kingdom
20780 SENTIEROUNO.IT DE MOTTONI Tommaso PERIN Paolo 20780 Italy
20790 SLO-CRO KOSMERL Stojan HANZA Marko SMOKVINA HANZA Suncana 20790 United Kingdom
20800 SPORTS FRATERNITÉ 2 STADELI Astrid LEFEBVRE Renaud FURNON Xavier 20800 France
20810 STUPIDOS ABBET Valentin ABBET Jean-Maurice 20810 France
20820 TARTARUGHE IL SOGNO DONEGA Diego CARONI Lucio POZZI Cristiano 20820 Italy
20830 TARTARUGHE LA LEGGENDA ROMBOLETTI Oscar PAGANI Fabio CREPALDI Maurizio 20830 Italy
20840 TEAM DAN Koji KOCHI Hayato SAITO Tetsuo 20840 United Kingdom
20860 TEAM EMARESE MONTI Gabriela TRABUCCHI Pietro ROSSI Franz 20860 Italy
20870 TEAM FINLAND HIHNALA Heikki SOIVIO Jaakko HALLIKMA Heiti 20870 United Kingdom
20880 TEAM GR GRANON Stéphan CHAU Xavier HAGUENIN Jerome 20880 France
20890 TEAM MOMO SHINDO Masato KASHIWABARA Shigeru 20890 United Kingdom
20900 TEAM MONTROC 1 BOURDAIS Olivier MAGNE Jean-François LEMERY Christophe 20900 France
20910 TEAM MONTROC 1 BIS TRUBLIN Sébastien BIHANNIC Arnaud DEVILLE Damien 20910 France
20920 TEAM TUCKER TRAIN SMITH Gerald TUCKER Adrian 20920 United Kingdom
20930 TEO-TOURAINE CRENN Roland ROCHER Philippe LAFFON Luc 20930 France
20940 THE WISTEAM ERNST christophe JAMBON Claude 20940 France
20950 TIF BORNHOLM DK RASMUSSEN Kim HOFFENSITZ Henrik ARVIDSEN Jimmy 20950 United Kingdom
20960 TJAR2014 AMAMIYA Hiroki SAKO Naoya YONEDA Hideaki 20960 United Kingdom
20970 TOO DUMB TO QUIT BENHAMMOU Daniel JEGERLEHNER Beat SCHAAPS Pieter 20970 United Kingdom
20980 TOP TRAIL RAMOS QUISPE Mario Wilbert THEZE Laurent ZAPATER Claudio 20980 Spain
20990 TRACK AND NEWS EVREUX Bernard ESPITALLIER Michel 20990 France
21000 TRAIL FOR FUN ROULLET Claudio BOTTERO Francesco JUGLAIR Rene 21000 France
21010 TRAIL OF LIFE NAMSONS Eriks KORDYS Ulf 21010 United Kingdom
21020 TRAILERDREAM PEDRON Fabio PIAT Luigi Aldo 21020 Italy
21030 TRAILRUNNING SZENE KASTL Helmut HUBER Sigrid 21030 United Kingdom
21040 TROTES GUADARRAMEÑOS TARRAT ALCALDE Juan TRAVE RODRIGUEZ Angel Luis GOMEZ DEL RIO Julian 21040 Spain
21050 TT ZGORMYSYNY RZESZOTKO Leszek RZESZOTKO Marzena 21050 United Kingdom
21060 UP GREGOIRE Olivier DESSAMBRE Nicolas 21060 France
21070 UPFIT/POLAR/ATPSTORE TOGUMI Sidney SANTOS Marco Antonio Dos 21070 United Kingdom
21080 VULCAIN TARAZONA Laurent GUIS Michel CHAPUIS didier 21080 France
21090 XTREM FUN FOURNIER Fabrice CHAUSSE Vanessa LOUAZE David 21090 France
21100 ZETEAM GILBERT Christophe HON Bruno WHITE John Christopher 21100 France