Raid de l’X 2019 - Jour 2

Raids Adventures


Sancerre

113 Participants

UTC :
5/11/2019 (9h)

742 Views

Participants (113)

Participant Bib number Nationality Activity
Participant Bib number Nationality Activity
1 : M&M'C, Charachon Martin et Camman Marie 1 France
2 : Doudou et loulou, Dargentolle Lise et Dupuis Thomas 2 France
3 : Les Marbre.e.s, Lamezec Jean-Louis et Leplan Lea 3 France
4 : Voiture-balai, Jooris Baudouin et Matthieu Laurent 4 France
6 : 5 jours de retard, Benard Jean et Samanos Mathilde 6 France
7 : Pasteur cœur, Catala Pierre et Maisonneuve Louis 7 France
8 : Les jeux de mollets pour les jambettes, Braischaux Marie et Andr Kvin 8 France
9 : Les Papys raideurs, Jasmin Thomas et Bourliatoux Maxime 9 France
10 : the summerraid, FONMARTIN Gatien et GUGLIELMO Felix 10 France
11 : Les Flamencows, Gacon Adrien et Iglesias Alicia 11 France
12 : Les toblerones, Pesme Scott et Bruel Alice 12 France
13 : Pouet, SENEZ Titus et HUTIN Hector 13 France
14 : Les cool Kids, BENOIT du REY Francois et GEOFFRET Etienne 14 France
15 : M&M's, DECKX VAN RUYS Adrien et DENIS Pauline 15 France
16 : Chifouraid, Theo Guillaumot et Lourette Guillaume 16 France
17 : Les Calzones du nord, RIVIERE Franois et LAFFERS Thomas 17 France
18 : PompiX, Clment Maxence et Rivet Matthias 18 France
19 : CSX-Le Parc HXII-MP2, Patenotre Gaetan et Lucas Millot 19 France
20 : chatooon, Rialland Barbara et Pelta Zoe 20 France
21 : Amibes, Apers Etienne et Weber Lucas 21 France
22 : Sucrees Salees, Volff Laura et Sallet Marie 22 France
23 : Le bon, la brute et le truand, Chaline Aurlien et Oustry Antoine 23 France
24 : CiviliX, Roy Bastion Roy et Riez Nomie 24 France
25 : double a is on the trail, Garinet Adrien et Blind Antoine 25 France
26 : chuis chaud, Cayatte Mayeul et Cabi Arthur 26 France
27 : Les meilleurs dresseurs, Aymerich Nathan et Bonazzi Thomas 27 France
28 : Serenite intensite, Felix Lorraine et Gallot Philippine 28 France
29 : Team YMCA, Sanchez Gwladys et Verges Clara 29 France
30 : Les petits melons, Jacquin Tom et Thomazo Michel 30 France
31 : Le lievre et la tortue, Touz-Peiffer Ludovic et Vignes Manon 31 France
32 : Celine & Adrien, LEPLINGARD Adrien et SERS Cline 32 France
33 : chartreuse, LAIGRET Sbastien et VERON Pierre 33 France
34 : Bon on y va ou ... ?, Loty Adrien et Perrin Aymeric 34 France
35 : Les FantastiCS, Perrot Los et Cuchet Clment 35 France
36 : DeboitementdumeniCS, Maurin Loc et Fattali Moaad 36 France
37 : ChloeVerniere, Verniere Chloe et Netter Flore 37 France
38 : 9AOUDUHA, CHAFII Nizar et NOHAIR Aymane 38 France
39 : La tactique, Serpry Adrien et Boyssou Jean-Baptiste 39 France
40 : Les Croc-BB, Bizien Antoine et Bogeat Xavier 40 France
41 : Natural Sprinters, Beliard Benoit et Gerbelot Cdric 41 France
42 : Les baroudeurs, Villi Alexandre et David Adam 42 France
43 : BBDP, Busson Enzo et Ozdalkiran Yacob 43 France
44 : Deux thiers, Ruy Hugo et Cosserat Clement 44 France
45 : Shawarma, EL HAJJ Hadi et RENAUD Gabriel 45 France
46 : Machine power, Admte David et Gomez Solene 46 France
47 : Les Tontons coureurs, Maitrier Guillaume et Rousseau Remi 47 France
48 : Robin & Vianey, Vianey Darsel et Courson Robin 48 France
49 : Les tout-petits, Prost Nicolas et Sportisse Aude 49 France
50 : FLMH, Ecomard Francois-Marie et Genuyt Laure-Hne 50 France
51 : Gnognotte et Pacotille, Bisiaux Sophie-Anne et Bleton Thomas 51 France
53 : Let's PONTS It, ROMAND Mathurin et OGIER Ronan 53 France
54 : Ocamuf, Arbelot Jules et De la Seiglire Leonard 54 France
55 : Les AsmathiX, Becquart No et FRADET Adrien 55 France
56 : Red Bips, Radermecker Victor et Danno Mawenn 56 France
57 : Aucune idee ^^, ROUSSELOT Axel et SOLEIL Gregoire 57 France
58 : Le Traquenard, Gadenne Aude et Copie Alice 58 France
59 : Teamdoudou, Berterottire Florence et Shen Rubing 59 France
61 : Les 2 mousquetaires, Fougres Florent et Noble Maxence 61 France
62 : Row is the new Raid, TEDOLDI To et MAURY Alban 62 France
63 : M'irone fist, fis Yohan et Mirone jules 63 France
64 : Les BB Bouenies, Fries Jacques et Haulon Arthur 64 France
65 : Happy Kirbys, DROMMI Cyprien et Bruel Tristan 65 France
66 : Rowing Team, Chauvel Florian et Kosche Thea 66 France
67 : Pipotix, Dusanter Cyprien et Bataille Elie 67 France
68 : DA Cavalerie, de Demandolx Arthur et Mentzer Simon 68 France
69 : Cours sur pattes, NICOLAS Mato et Michalland Jean 69 France
70 : Batman et Robin, Soubaras Jean-Baptiste et Tessier Pierre 70 France
71 : Commando Decouverte, Metzger Thomas et Dutot Grgoire 71 France
72 : L'ent'Raid, Bonnassies Cecile et Briere Pierre-Louis 72 France
73 : Projet MAP, Anfray Louise et Bougon Adrien 73 France
74 : Skyrunners, Meisgny Thibaud et Harmand Thomas 74 France
75 : Les Sarceuses, Mazi Benoit et Alefsen de Boisredon d'Assier Malo 75 France
76 : Ckan Lcanoe, Agier Julien et Colson Raphal 76 France
78 : TOS : Triompher ou Sourire, Bouard Olivier et Lev Margaux 78 France
79 : Les Angevins, halgand felix et landais clement 79 France
80 : Khote à Khote, Oriol Benot et Delemotte Jules 80 France
81 : Phelemon & Cyril, Poux Philmon et Chambe Cyril 81 France
82 : Les soucis, Euvrard Marie-Charlotte et de Remond du Chelas Malle 82 France
83 : Laurane et Antoine, Preumont Laurane et Wantz Antoine 83 France
84 : Oui., Villecroze Valentin et de La Fournire Alexis 84 France
85 : Sur la corde raid, HRYCAJ-WATREMEZ Pierre et Coutsiers Matheus 85 France
86 : Les zinzins de l'espace, Besserve Tristan et Lvy Yohann 86 France
87 : 23, Tu fais pas le poids, Mulsant Jehan-Sixte et Servantie Lou 87 France
96 : Balles en mousse, Balembois Emile et Amaury Defaye 96 France
97 : Porcelaines, Laplace Marie et Matalon Pauline 97 France
98 : Les renards, Jouneau Agathe et Sepulchre Thomas 98 France
99 : Fraiddie Mercury, Gandon Guillaume et Deschamps Adrien 99 France
100 : Fruitops, Douet Brice et Lay Alexandre 100 France
101 : Guillaume et Tanguy, Griehser Guillaume et Spender Tanguy 101 France
102 : Les Saqueurs, HART-DAVIS Louis et VERNEUIL Baptiste 102 France
103 : La Dream TIPE, Benabbes-Taarji Hamza et Jouveshomme Simon 103 France
104 : Les raideurs du dimanche, Marchand Hugo et Viry Paco 104 France
105 : Catherine et Liliane, Rachello Adrien et Goldenberg Louis 105 France
106 : Raid Dead Raidemption, LE GOAS Walter et Den Paul 106 France
107 : FDAF, Fauvel Axel et Dejoie Franois 107 France
108 : Les Courreurs bleus, Gudon Sosthne et Lecleve Tho 108 France
109 : Les Exploraideurs, Trancart Ivan et Chave-Lucas Agathe 109 France
110 : Les MikeJoggeur, QUINIOU Baptiste et KIEFFER Simon 110 France
Fermeur France
Ouvreur 1 France
Ouvreur 2 France
Spare 1 France
Spare 2 France
Spare 3 France
Spare 4 France
Spare 5 France
Vehicule 1 France
Vehicule 2 France
Vehicule 3 France
Vehicule 4 France
Vehicule 5 France
Vehicule 6 France
Vehicule 7 France