FBC18 - SUP Dimanche

Water Sports


Fouras

129 Participants

UTC :
9/23/2018 (2h)

1800 Views

Participants (129)

Participant Bib number Nationality Activity
Participant Bib number Nationality Activity
1.LE LEANNEC NATAN 1 France
2.GUYOMARCH ANAIS 2 France
3.CLOAREC MATISSE 3 France
4.CLOAREC TRISTAN 4 France
5.PUYO TITOUAN 5 France
6.THOMAS VERITY 6 France
7.DAUTRUCHE MARIE 7 France
9.BONNAN HELENE 9 France
10.FRANCHETEAU MARIN 10 France
11.GILLES ENZO 11 France
13.GUEGUEN JOSEPH 13 France
14.BOUILLON YANNICK 14 France
15.LERMITE CHRISTOPHE 15 France
16.TELLIER ALEXANDRE 16 France
17.BERTHE SANDRINE 17 France
19.CHAZOT AMANDINE 19 France
20.GOURMELEN TOM 20 France
21.GRALL ANNAIG 21 France
22.BLAMPIED CHLOE 22 France
25.GIRARD FREDERIC 25 France
26.STAUMONT HELENE 26 France
27.GROSSIN JULIEN 27 France
28.GROSSIN BENOIT 28 France
29.LE VEN FRANCK 29 France
30.GUIBERT STEVEN 30 France
32.LE LEANNEC ERWAN 32 France
33.MARIN SYLVIE 33 France
34.GALLOUEDEC PAULINE 34 France
35.RIVET IONA 35 France
37.BORNET BENJAMIN 37 France
38.AMEMOUTOU DAVID 38 France
39.BATES CHRIS 39 France
41.HATT BENJAMIN 41 France
42.BATAILLE STEPHANE 42 France
43.ISTIN FREDERIC 43 France
44.MERCHEZ ARNAUD 44 France
45.BROUILLET LOIC 45 France
46.BOUIN SEBASTIEN 46 France
47.APPERE FABIEN 47 France
48.BASTARD LENA 48 France
49.GUYOMARCH VINCENT 49 France
50.PAUL PATRICE 50 France
51.BLANCHARD NICOLAS 51 France
52.FOUQUET CEDRIC 52 France
53.ANGST CHARLES 53 France
54.CABELGUEN OLIVIER 54 France
55.CLEACH BERTRAND 55 France
56.FUSETTI ANTOINE 56 France
57.CONAN WILLY 57 France
58.CARTRON NADINE 58 France
61.BONNIN SIMON 61 France
62.LEBLANC GEOFFROY 62 France
63.BOITEAUD ERIC 63 France
64.MARZIN ILDUT 64 France
67.SENE GAETAN 67 France
69.BOTH PIERRE 69 France
70.LEMASSON YOANN 70 France
72.CARBONNET STEPHANE 72 France
74.SCHATT CELINE 74 France
75.FROISSART ARTHUR 75 France
80.JOURNEZ CINDY 80 France
82.VERNACK WILLIAM 82 France
84.DEMOULIERE ERIC 84 France
85.DOARE ISABELLE 85 France
86.BABEAU MATTHIEU 86 France
87.GOUJON YANN 87 France
88.TREBAUL PHILIPPE 88 France
89.LE GLOANIC STEPHANE 89 France
90.GOURMELEN LOIC 90 France
91.CLOAREC JEANMICHEL 91 France
92.GUINOT THOMAS 92 France
93.BUREAUD GREGORY 93 France
94.POMMIER THIERRY 94 France
95.LE MEUR THOMAS 95 France
97.ROWE TIM 97 France
98.BOTTI ROMAIN 98 France
100.VICI JEROME 100 France
101.CHABROL DAMIEN 101 France
102.FRANCHETEAU JEAN-PIERRE 102 France
103.GUYOUT LAURENT 103 France
104.GILLES MICKAEL 104 France
105.DAMBRINE CHARLOTTE 105 France
106.BERTHE MEDERIC 106 France
108.BONNEC SEBASTIEN 108 France
110.MOLINERO HERVE 110 France
111.JINVRESSE BORIS 111 France
114.QUERAUX THOMAS 114 France
115.COADIC REBECCA 115 France
117.GUILLOU PHILIPPE 117 France
118.VASLET EMILIE 118 France
119.LE GALL RONAN 119 France
120.MALEI VLADIMIR 120 France
121.BAUDHUIN DAMIEN 121 France
122.EON MICKAEL 122 France
123.LAINE GAEL 123 France
124.GUILLOU STEPHANIE 124 France
125.DEBOST-GUERN NATHALIE 125 France
126.VERNACK SEVERINE 126 France
127.LE VEN YOANN 127 France
128.SOUMIER CELINE 128 France
129.GUETROT GERARD 129 France
130.BIANCHI DOMINIQUE 130 France
131.TEULADE LUDOVIC 131 France
132.TESSIER FANNY 132 France
141.HILDENBRAND LAURENT 141 France
142.VERHOEVEN VINCENT 142 France
143.ROUXEL CAMILLE 143 France
145.DORMET AMAURY 145 France
147.CAIRA MORGAN 147 France
148.GEORGET MANU 148 France
151.PREVOST FRANCOIS 151 France
152.DUVACHER MICKAEL 152 France
154.RONGIERAS FREDERIC 154 France
155.LAMACHE SEBASTIEN 155 France
157.BICREL ALEXANDRE 157 France
158.AMMON AUDREY 158 France
159.DE BOIS PIERRE ALAIN 159 France
161.POUGET PASCAL 161 France
162.BOTREL RONAN 162 France
165.AUBER MARIUS 165 France
166.AUBER TOM 166 France
168.PIERRE GAUTIER 168 France
169.SALZES CLEMENT 169 France
256.ROBERT JUSTINE 256 France
297.HOURDEAU VINCENT France
Finish SUP World
Finish SUP World
Start SUP World
Start SUP World