Red Bull Elements 2018

Raids Adventures


Talloires

285 Participants

UTC :
9/15/2018 (9h)

2224 Views

Participants (285)

Participant Bib number Nationality Activity
Participant Bib number Nationality Activity
1.2 Les Bulls gazelles BARONIAN Thibaut 1 France TRAIL
1.3 Les Bulls gazelles DUROGATI Aaron 1 France PARAPENTE
1.4 Les Bulls gazelles SARROU Jordan 1 France VTT
2.2 IdeacollectivePureCoco PAULEN Andrej 2 Czech Republic TRAIL
2.3 IdeacollectivePureCoco KRYSTA Michal 2 Czech Republic PARAPENTE
2.4 IdeacollectivePureCoco DAMEK Milan 2 Czech Republic VTT
3.2 The Orange Bullets SCHOONDERWOERD Lemuel 3 Netherlands TRAIL
3.3 The Orange Bullets VAN SCHELVEN Ferdinand 3 Netherlands PARAPENTE
3.4 The Orange Bullets HOFMANS Mart 3 Netherlands VTT
4.2 CEZ Group ZEMANIK Jan 4 Czech Republic TRAIL
4.3 CEZ Group MAYER Stanislav 4 Czech Republic PARAPENTE
4.4 CEZ Group STOSEK Martin 4 Czech Republic VTT
5.2 Los Amigos de Parapente Mag GOUIN Aurélien 5 France TRAIL
5.3 Los Amigos de Parapente Mag BAILLY Julie 5 France PARAPENTE
5.4 Los Amigos de Parapente Mag MOLLARD Louis 5 France VTT
6.2 Parapente Mag FAMILY PAGANI Tom 6 France TRAIL
6.3 Parapente Mag FAMILY DEVOS Kti 6 France PARAPENTE
6.4 Parapente Mag FAMILY DEVEAUX Dominique 6 France VTT
7.2 TEAM VALLORCINE DEVILLAZ Sacha 7 France TRAIL
7.3 TEAM VALLORCINE BIDAULT Medhi 7 France PARAPENTE
7.4 TEAM VALLORCINE LUTHI Nicolas 7 France VTT
8.2 Last minute GAUTHEY Thomas 8 France TRAIL
8.3 Last minute GUYOTON Alexis 8 France PARAPENTE
8.4 Last minute MAILLARD Octavien 8 France VTT
9.2 CNPC SPORT BUSINESS CAMPUS 1 REGIS Corentin 9 France TRAIL
9.3 CNPC SPORT BUSINESS CAMPUS 1 RICHARD Thomas 9 France PARAPENTE
9.4 CNPC SPORT BUSINESS CAMPUS 1 DANDA Maxime 9 France VTT
10.2 BAOUW!BLANC Arthur 10 France TRAIL
10.3 BAOUW!YOUT Baptiste 10 France PARAPENTE
10.4 BAOUW!KERSUZAN Pierrick 10 France VTT
11.2 Belgium Squad GOUBAU Johan 11 Belgium TRAIL
11.3 Belgium Squad GOUBAU Colin 11 Belgium PARAPENTE
11.4 Belgium Squad NEIRYNCK Mathieu 11 Belgium VTT
12.2 CNPC SPORT BUSINESS CAMPUS 2 JOUANNAUD Sylvain 12 France TRAIL
12.3 CNPC SPORT BUSINESS CAMPUS 2 BOUDIN Christophe 12 France PARAPENTE
12.4 CNPC SPORT BUSINESS CAMPUS 2 PONCET Yoann 12 France VTT
13.2 TEAM Dijon singletrack REGNIER Johann 13 France TRAIL
13.3 TEAM Dijon singletrack DAVAL Jean 13 France PARAPENTE
13.4 TEAM Dijon singletrack VAISSIER Mathieu 13 France VTT
14.2 TEAM dernière minute VULLIET Tanguy 14 France TRAIL
14.3 TEAM dernière minute BERGERON Clément 14 France PARAPENTE
14.4 TEAM dernière minute ACHARD Eric 14 France VTT
15.2 TEAM Jean Pellissier SPORT PERRET Simon 15 France TRAIL
15.3 TEAM Jean Pellissier SPORT BRUCHEZ Joël 15 France PARAPENTE
15.4 TEAM Jean Pellissier SPORT PELLAUD Raphaël 15 France VTT
16.2 TEAM LYON MOUNTAIN TRAIL BIDARD Philippe 16 France TRAIL
16.3 TEAM LYON MOUNTAIN TRAIL CADOR Florian 16 France PARAPENTE
16.4 TEAM LYON MOUNTAIN TRAIL BREYNAT Fabien 16 France VTT
17.2 Intersport RICHET Philippe 17 France TRAIL
17.3 Intersport VOUGNON Damien 17 France PARAPENTE
17.4 Intersport RIVAULT Guillaume 17 France VTT
18.2 TEAM SPORT Heroes FORAT Manon 18 France TRAIL
18.3 TEAM SPORT Heroes DUBOISCHABERT Gennevieve 18 France PARAPENTE
18.4 TEAM SPORT Heroes LOMBARDO Benjamin 18 France VTT
19.2 TEAM EX AEQUO BOYS BRANGIER Thibault 19 France TRAIL
19.3 TEAM EX AEQUO BOYS ROYER Laurent 19 France PARAPENTE
19.4 TEAM EX AEQUO BOYS BERNARD Yoann 19 France VTT
20.2 Les Gaz'elles POLLETVILLARD Marie 20 France TRAIL
20.3 Les Gaz'elles LEEMANS Laureen 20 France PARAPENTE
20.4 Les Gaz'elles LECOMTE Loana 20 France VTT
21.2 TEAM EX AEQUO GIRLS MARIOLLE Emmanuelle 21 France TRAIL
21.3 TEAM EX AEQUO GIRLS LEMAIRE Tiphaine 21 France PARAPENTE
21.4 TEAM EX AEQUO GIRLS REDELSPERGER Coralie 21 France VTT
22.2 Les Spa's Girls PETER Aurelia 22 France TRAIL
22.3 Les Spa's Girls VIGNERON Adeline 22 France PARAPENTE
22.4 Les Spa's Girls FRECHINET Fanny 22 France VTT
23.2 TEAM Lozère Girl LHOMBART Elsa 23 France TRAIL
23.3 TEAM Lozère Girl GAUTHIER Mathilde 23 France PARAPENTE
23.4 TEAM Lozère Girl HAK Christel 23 France VTT
24.2 4 FUN BARONNIER Yann 24 France TRAIL
24.3 4 FUN BARONNIER Bénédicte 24 France PARAPENTE
24.4 4 FUN REGNIER Thibaut 24 France VTT
25.2 A l'ancienne !! BAUBRIER Pierre 25 France TRAIL
25.3 A l'ancienne !! GRUMET Robin 25 France PARAPENTE
25.4 A l'ancienne !! ROUSSEAU Patrick 25 France VTT
26.2 Airmax Parapente FIERS Alban 26 France TRAIL
26.3 Airmax Parapente BEY Pierre Olivier 26 France PARAPENTE
26.4 Airmax Parapente BEDU Sébastien 26 France VTT
27.2 Allez Béné!TRUCHOT Romain 27 France TRAIL
27.3 Allez Béné!BOUDOT Maxime 27 France PARAPENTE
27.4 Allez Béné!BRUGNON Eric 27 France VTT
28.2 AVG 92 TEAM RACING TIJINI Zohair 28 France TRAIL
28.3 AVG 92 TEAM RACING CLEVY Olivier 28 France PARAPENTE
28.4 AVG 92 TEAM RACING ROUGIER Joris 28 France VTT
29.2 Bimbim TEAM de MISCAULT JeanBaptiste 29 France TRAIL
29.3 Bimbim TEAM CHEVASSUS Marc 29 France PARAPENTE
29.4 Bimbim TEAM CHALLÉAT Fabien 29 France VTT
30.2 BINCH ELEMENTS LE DERF Florent 30 France TRAIL
30.3 BINCH ELEMENTS FOS Julien 30 France PARAPENTE
30.4 BINCH ELEMENTS LE DERF Loïc 30 France VTT
31.2 Burgondy BOYS ANTOINE Quentin 31 France TRAIL
31.3 Burgondy BOYS RENAULT RenéPierre 31 France PARAPENTE
31.4 Burgondy BOYS RENAUD JeanDaniel 31 France VTT
32.2 CARRIER CROIBIER Tom 32 France TRAIL
32.3 CARRIER MONTIBERT Clement 32 France PARAPENTE
32.4 CARRIER DURAND Thomas 32 France VTT
33.2 Club ALEXANDROWICZ Paul 33 France TRAIL
33.3 Club VILLA Julien 33 France PARAPENTE
33.4 Club MAGNAN Nicolas 33 France VTT
34.2 Crazy Fam's DULLIN Charles 34 France TRAIL
34.3 Crazy Fam's PIOLLET Renaud 34 France PARAPENTE
34.4 Crazy Fam's DE CHALVRON Antoine 34 France VTT
35.2 Crémieu TEAM Cycles Wheel COTHENET Emmanuel 35 France TRAIL
35.3 Crémieu TEAM Cycles Wheel GUILLET Maxime 35 France PARAPENTE
35.4 Crémieu TEAM Cycles Wheel Bertrand William 35 France VTT
36.2 Die Gleithörnchen schwimmen MERCANTON Rodolph 36 France TRAIL
36.3 Die Gleithörnchen schwimmen CHAUVIN Sebastien 36 France PARAPENTE
36.4 Die Gleithörnchen schwimmen DRHOUIN Julien 36 France VTT
37.2 Dijon singletrack DI GIROLAMO Dominique 37 France TRAIL
37.3 Dijon singletrack MOROT Aurélien 37 France PARAPENTE
37.4 Dijon singletrack Philippe David 37 France VTT
38.2 Dré dans l'pentu CHAUFFERIN Arthur 38 France TRAIL
38.3 Dré dans l'pentu FAVRE Benoit 38 France PARAPENTE
38.4 Dré dans l'pentu VIANNES Thomas 38 France VTT
39.2 Dream Tille DOREY Matthieu 39 France TRAIL
39.3 Dream Tille ANGONIN Dimitri 39 France PARAPENTE
39.4 Dream Tille BEY Aurélien 39 France VTT
40.2 EQUATERRE ible SPORT MAGNANI Maxime 40 France TRAIL
40.3 EQUATERRE ible SPORT MOILLE Sylvain 40 France PARAPENTE
40.4 EQUATERRE ible SPORT GACHE Florent 40 France VTT
41.2 Fish and Chips CARPENTIER Bruno 41 France TRAIL
41.3 Fish and Chips BERGOT Pierrick 41 France PARAPENTE
41.4 Fish and Chips LEFEVRE Julien 41 France VTT
42.2 Four LE FUN SERPOLLET Simon 42 France TRAIL
42.3 Four LE FUN MINAIRE Emmanuel 42 France PARAPENTE
42.4 Four LE FUN BLANCHARD Yann 42 France VTT
43.2 Gaga PHILY Victor 43 France TRAIL
43.3 Gaga VILLET Nicolas 43 France PARAPENTE
43.4 Gaga BOUCHUT Thibault 43 France VTT
44.2 GLAAM2SuMMix TREMEAU Guilhem 44 France TRAIL
44.3 GLAAM2SuMMix DROUMAGUET AnneMarie 44 France PARAPENTE
44.4 GLAAM2SuMMix THIBLOT Lucile 44 France VTT
45.2 GRAVITY RACE CHAPIRON Jules 45 France TRAIL
45.3 GRAVITY RACE BUFFLIER Benoit 45 France PARAPENTE
45.4 GRAVITY RACE MOREL Brice 45 France VTT
46.2 Grelou DEBRAY Quentin 46 France TRAIL
46.3 Grelou GADRET Jérôme 46 France PARAPENTE
46.4 Grelou GALLI Erwan 46 France VTT
47.2 Groupement Sportif SIS Genève BUGNON Cédric 47 France TRAIL
47.3 Groupement Sportif SIS Genève AELLEN Borris 47 France PARAPENTE
47.4 Groupement Sportif SIS Genève NUSSBERGER Fabien 47 France VTT
48.2 TEAM VTT Lozère MOULIN Stéphane 48 France TRAIL
48.3 TEAM VTT Lozère SAINT Marc Jean Victor 48 France PARAPENTE
48.4 TEAM VTT Lozère VIDAL Mauryan 48 France VTT
49.2 Happy l'Ending COSTET Sandrine 49 France TRAIL
49.3 Happy l'Ending DESCARREGA Marin 49 France PARAPENTE
49.4 Happy l'Ending BOULET Baptiste 49 France VTT
50.2 Inextremis AUGUEUX Julien 50 France TRAIL
50.3 Inextremis CHEVILLOT Nicolas 50 France PARAPENTE
50.4 Inextremis AUGUEUX Celine 50 France VTT
51.2 KILPI RACING TEAM NYTRA Martin 51 France TRAIL
51.3 KILPI RACING TEAM MATERA Tomas 51 France PARAPENTE
51.4 KILPI RACING TEAM BUKSA Dominik 51 France VTT
52.2 La Chaussette de France MELLET MarcEmmanuel 52 France TRAIL
52.3 La Chaussette de France MELLET Matthieu 52 France PARAPENTE
52.4 La Chaussette de France COLLARD Thibault 52 France VTT
53.2 La Grosse Equipe BARIATTI Louis 53 France TRAIL
53.3 La Grosse Equipe CHAVANNE Hugo 53 France PARAPENTE
53.4 La Grosse Equipe TOLOSARENAND Maxime 53 France VTT
54.2 LE hameau DU verger MINET Vincent 54 France TRAIL
54.3 LE hameau DU verger BERTHIER Francis 54 France PARAPENTE
54.4 LE hameau DU verger CHENET Julien 54 France VTT
55.2 Les 4 As LAIZÉ François 55 France TRAIL
55.3 Les 4 As STEINER Nicolas 55 France PARAPENTE
55.4 Les 4 As FORTI Jean Philippe 55 France VTT
56.2 Les Caquelons VIRET Leo 56 France TRAIL
56.3 Les Caquelons MONTIMART Romain 56 France PARAPENTE
56.4 Les Caquelons ROMAN Yohann 56 France VTT
57.2 Les Croustibat's GILLET Francis 57 France TRAIL
57.3 Les Croustibat's RABINAND Cedric 57 France PARAPENTE
57.4 Les Croustibat's PUSSET Emmanuel 57 France VTT
58.2 Les dahus furtifs DAGUE Théo 58 France TRAIL
58.3 Les dahus furtifs FERREC Clément 58 France PARAPENTE
58.4 Les dahus furtifs DENAIX Lou 58 France VTT
59.2 Les Electriques SOUILLIART Julien 59 France TRAIL
59.3 Les Electriques PLANTON Cyril 59 France PARAPENTE
59.4 Les Electriques GOBÉ Sylvain 59 France VTT
60.2 Les fends La bises VIVET Maxime 60 France TRAIL
60.3 Les fends La bises MEGARD Fabien 60 France PARAPENTE
60.4 Les fends La bises COMBETTE Emmanuel 60 France VTT
61.2 Les Ghislains GRIGNY Yohan 61 France TRAIL
61.3 Les Ghislains BOUGIS Benjamin 61 France PARAPENTE
61.4 Les Ghislains ROMAN Thomas 61 France VTT
62.2 Les goons LAURIER Sébastien 62 France TRAIL
62.3 Les goons CHAMPLON Ludovic 62 France PARAPENTE
62.4 Les goons BOULANGER Leo 62 France VTT
63.2 Les Grelous Quadras BELMONT Olivier 63 France TRAIL
63.3 Les Grelous Quadras DEBERNE Nicolas 63 France PARAPENTE
63.4 Les Grelous Quadras HUYET Sylvain 63 France VTT
64.2 Les Merrell BOYS LOISEL Etienne 64 France TRAIL
64.3 Les Merrell BOYS CUNILLERA Guillaume 64 France PARAPENTE
64.4 Les Merrell BOYS GAILLARD Jeremie 64 France VTT
65.2 Les Placos Peintres BASTIAN Dylan 65 France TRAIL
65.3 Les Placos Peintres CURDYMUGGIANU ANTOINE 65 France PARAPENTE
65.4 Les Placos Peintres ROCHER JeanJacques 65 France VTT
66.2 The Q TEAM CAPPELAERE Hugo 66 France TRAIL
66.3 The Q TEAM VAN DEN BERGH Michel 66 France PARAPENTE
66.4 The Q TEAM DASSI Christian 66 France VTT
67.2 Les Quadricolores NORROIS Fabrice 67 France TRAIL
67.3 Les Quadricolores GANCHOU Julien 67 France PARAPENTE
67.4 Les Quadricolores MURILLON Fabien 67 France VTT
68.2 Les StrassFiz MARCANT Violaine 68 France TRAIL
68.3 Les StrassFiz MOLINIER ANTOINE 68 France PARAPENTE
68.4 Les StrassFiz NICOT Alexandre 68 France VTT
69.2 Les Tabannés ! BONNET Marc 69 France TRAIL
69.3 Les Tabannés ! CAILLE Thibaut 69 France PARAPENTE
69.4 Les Tabannés ! PEGORIER Mael 69 France VTT
70.2 Les Vétos de l'Albanais WEISSENBACHER Matthieu 70 France TRAIL
70.3 Les Vétos de l'Albanais CANTEGREL Benjamin 70 France PARAPENTE
70.4 Les Vétos de l'Albanais DREVON Antoine 70 France VTT
71.2 Lo Bartas NOYRIGATGLEYE Damien 71 France TRAIL
71.3 Lo Bartas NOYRIGAT Tristan 71 France PARAPENTE
71.4 Lo Bartas BROUILLY Julien 71 France VTT
72.2 Mabe Juki MIARD Julien 72 France TRAIL
72.3 Mabe Juki VARNIER Maxime 72 France PARAPENTE
72.4 Mabe Juki COMBEY Kilian 72 France VTT
73.2 Monté Médio BRENIAUX Alexandre 73 France TRAIL
73.3 Monté Médio ISNART Romain 73 France PARAPENTE
73.4 Monté Médio CAMBON David 73 France VTT
74.2 Team SAMU 74 MERMILLOD BLONDIN Romain 74 France TRAIL
74.3 Team SAMU 74 FERNANDEZ Lionel 74 France PARAPENTE
74.4 Team SAMU 74 VINCENT Luc 74 France VTT
75.2 MOUNTAIN rescue BOEMARE Franck 75 France TRAIL
75.3 MOUNTAIN rescue PEYRE RICHARD 75 France PARAPENTE
75.4 MOUNTAIN rescue GROSJEAN Christophe 75 France VTT
76.2 NO BRAIN NO FEAR GURLY Robinson 76 France TRAIL
76.3 NO BRAIN NO FEAR CHARRON ANTOINE 76 France PARAPENTE
76.4 NO BRAIN NO FEAR BONHIVERS Maxime 76 France VTT
77.2 Reb'Ailes MARTHINET Anthony 77 France TRAIL
77.3 Reb'Ailes MORAS Giuseppe 77 France PARAPENTE
77.4 Reb'Ailes DONDINI Pierre Antoine 77 France VTT
78.2 Revival TEAM FABRE Remy 78 France TRAIL
78.3 Revival TEAM MASSICOT Laurent 78 France PARAPENTE
78.4 Revival TEAM CHIMENO Alejandro 78 France VTT
79.2 Saperlipopiette CUGNET Marlène 79 France TRAIL
79.3 Saperlipopiette NEGRO Sébastien 79 France PARAPENTE
79.4 Saperlipopiette VILLIÉ Guillaume 79 France VTT
80.2 Ski pas troll's RONGER David 80 France TRAIL
80.3 Ski pas troll's BOINNARD Sebastien 80 France PARAPENTE
80.4 Ski pas troll's ROSSET Florent 80 France VTT
81.2 ST YING @LIVE DEBROUCKE Romain 81 France TRAIL
81.3 ST YING @LIVE BOUVOT Simon 81 France PARAPENTE
81.4 ST YING @LIVE VANDENBOSSCHE Eric 81 France VTT
82.2 STAPS et Cie SCHUTZ Alexandre 82 France TRAIL
82.3 STAPS et Cie PUTHOD Justin 82 France PARAPENTE
82.4 STAPS et Cie BOUCHER Romain 82 France VTT
83.2 Stay calm and advance FAYNOT Nicolas 83 France TRAIL
83.3 Stay calm and advance JOYEU Gilles 83 France PARAPENTE
83.4 Stay calm and advance BOURDON Christian 83 France VTT
84.2 Team 4 pleasure MASSON Fabien 84 France TRAIL
84.3 Team 4 pleasure NOBILE Sylvain 84 France PARAPENTE
84.4 Team 4 pleasure THIBAULT Guillaume 84 France VTT
85.2 TEAM ARAVIS TREMEAU David 85 France TRAIL
85.3 TEAM ARAVIS CADOUX Benoit 85 France PARAPENTE
85.4 TEAM ARAVIS TULIK David 85 France VTT
86.2 TEAM Bulldog BOUTTE Mathurin 86 France TRAIL
86.3 TEAM Bulldog COUSIN Adrien 86 France PARAPENTE
86.4 TEAM Bulldog ARLAUD Këwan 86 France VTT
87.2 TEAM Coyon Coyon Edouard 87 France TRAIL
87.3 TEAM Coyon Coyon Guillaume 87 France PARAPENTE
87.4 TEAM Coyon Coyon Maximilien 87 France VTT
88.2 TEAM MARCUCCILLI THOLL Ludovic 88 France TRAIL
88.3 TEAM MARCUCCILLI PISSOT Loïc 88 France PARAPENTE
88.4 TEAM MARCUCCILLI MARCUCCILLI Pascal 88 France VTT
89.2 Team Mark'Event REVERDY Romain 89 France TRAIL
89.3 Team Mark'Event LAFAY Baptiste 89 France PARAPENTE
89.4 Team Mark'Event DALLAPIETRA Mathieu 89 France VTT
90.2 TEAM Ponsard BOUSTIE Aurélien 90 France TRAIL
90.3 TEAM Ponsard BOURDELLE Rémi 90 France PARAPENTE
90.4 TEAM Ponsard AFSHARIAN Mathieu 90 France VTT
91.2 TEAM SPORT A TOUT PRIX SCHNEIDER Nicolas 91 France TRAIL
91.3 TEAM SPORT A TOUT PRIX KONZLER David 91 France PARAPENTE
91.4 TEAM SPORT A TOUT PRIX LATOUILLE Olivier 91 France VTT
92.2 Terminent A Tort LOUBLIÉ Alexandre 92 France TRAIL
92.3 Terminent A Tort BAILLY Francois 92 France PARAPENTE
92.4 Terminent A Tort SALLE Edouard 92 France VTT
93.2 The LOCALBIRD DEMOLIS Romain 93 France TRAIL
93.3 The LOCALBIRD Grosse Julien 93 France PARAPENTE
93.4 The LOCALBIRD VANNUCCI Christophe 93 France VTT
94.2 TTR (TEAM toursites redbull) JACQUET Nicolas 94 France TRAIL
94.3 TTR (TEAM toursites redbull) PISAR Nicolas 94 France PARAPENTE
94.4 TTR (TEAM toursites redbull) MAYNAND Julien 94 France VTT
95.2 Ride The CHABLAIS MILLET Benjamin 95 France TRAIL
95.3 Ride The CHABLAIS DUCHAMP Alexandre 95 France PARAPENTE
95.4 Ride The CHABLAIS MAURY Gilles 95 France VTT