Challenge Prince Albert II Sun Course 2

Water Sports


Monaco

38 Participants

UTC :
2/21/2016 (0h)

290 Views

Participants (38)

Participant Bib number Nationality Activity
Participant Bib number Nationality Activity
113.ITL017 SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTINA A.S.D MILOS ANDREA World AVIRON
115.ITL002 ELPIS GENOVA GARIBALDI FEDERICO World AVIRON
116.ESP007 SPANISH NATIONAL TEAM COASTAL MIRAMON QUINOGA ADRIAN World AVIRON
117.XXX005 SN MONACO ANTOGNELLI Quentin Monaco AVIRON
122.FRA002 BORDEAUX EN 1 HITIER Michael World AVIRON
143.FRA004 CARTERET CAM LEDARD PIERRICK World AVIRON
145.ESP006 SPANISH NATIONAL TEAM COASTAL FERRER ADOLFO World AVIRON
146.FRA006 AVIRON CLUB DE CASSIS MORETTO ALAIN World AVIRON
147.FRA005 AVIRON CLUB DE CASSIS VIGIER Lionel World AVIRON
212.GER007 ROTATION BERLIN FEGE Michael FEGE Johannes World AVIRON
213.GBR001 JERSEY RC RIVE Michael NEVITT Des World AVIRON
214.ITL006 GINNASTICATS PANTECA ROSARIO DONAT STEFANO World AVIRON
215.XXX016 ASD CANOTTIERI AMALFI PROTO LUIGI LUCI BELLO LUIGI World AVIRON
216.ITL016 PULLINO SN MILLO DARKO STADARI ALESSANDRO World AVIRON
217.XXX001 VK BLESK PRAHA HLAVACEK Ondrej SIMEK Ondrej Czech Republic AVIRON
218.SWE004 HELSINGBORGS RODDKLUBB BERG Peter GUSTAVSSON Denis World AVIRON
243.FRA072 AVIRON CLUB DE CASSIS DUPIN CECILIA CREMER HAROLD World AVIRON
410.XXX011 SN MONACO DELHON Gaetan RAYMOND Mathias ADER William MAILLET World AVIRON
413.GBR002 LONDON RC HARRIES Stewart THEED Adrian HUMPHREY Ralph HALFOR World AVIRON
414.GER002 DYNAMO BERLIN SEITE Andreas BOGS Steffen ENCKE Werner ZUNKE Jö World AVIRON
415.GER009 RRV KALKBERGE RIEDEL GöLZ SUDY Udo RAUCKERT Udo KISTEMPER Ralf L World AVIRON
416.GER004 ENERGIE BERLIN DÖRSCHEL Marco GOLTZ Achim BRASACK Ingo PETERS Chr World AVIRON
419.ITL001 CERRO SPORTIVA ASD PICCINELLI Carlo TENTI Eugenio BRUNELLI Sergio LI World AVIRON
421.FRA016 HEC HAMOU Alexandre ESTEVE Clément ESPITALIER-NOEL Loï World AVIRON
422.FRA014 ESCP EUROPE PRADEL Virgile OUKSILI Younes ROLLAND Matthieu FIC World AVIRON
425.XXX009 SN MONACO MANSANAREZ Mathieu WILLETTS Jonathan FEDELI Carlo World AVIRON
426.FRA011 POLYTECHNIQUE CLUB SPORTIF ROSINSKI ALEXANDRE HADJIAT FARID BECK ARNAUD MASS World AVIRON
427.ITL004 EUIROWING DE LA ROSA Miquel LEMA BOUZA oscar TRIPKOVIC Bosco World AVIRON
429.FRA012 POLYTECHNIQUE ECOLE HOURIEZ GAUTIER SIMCIC ALEXANDRE JEANNEROD LOUIS World AVIRON
446.GER001 RRV KALKBERGE HARDMANN Eric GROSS Uwe RöLL Ingo SCHMIDT Thomas World AVIRON
.ESP003 BARCELONA OLIMPIC ROS Jaume GIL Pablo HERNANDEZ Alex COLLADO Marc G World AVIRON
.ESP004 BARCELONA OLIMPIC VENTOSA Josep BOIX Xavi ROS Jaime MULDER Boris GU World AVIRON
.ESP009 SPANISH NATIONAL TEAM COASTAL FERRER JANVIER CARBONELL ANTONIO PASTOR JORGE MOY World AVIRON
.ITL008 SAN MICHELE RC FABBI MARCO World AVIRON
.ITL015 SANREMO ALBERTI Renato BUQUICCHIO Giovanni ROGGERO Pierca World AVIRON
.ITL022 ARMIDA CANOTTIERI FAVERO Gian Luigi TERZOLO Luca LANZAVECCHIA France World AVIRON
.ITL023 ARMIDA CANOTTIERI VARDEU Marco DEPETRIS Enrico VALLOSIO Filippo MANZ World AVIRON
.XXX015 ASD CANOTTIERI AMALFI AMENDOLA LUIGI CARRANO ANGELO NOIO FRANCESCO RUDEE World AVIRON